Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                   Page 1
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                         Midget Girls 100 Meter Sprint

                 % Meet: 12.5h L. INCE-MERCER (MARKHAM HS) 1996

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Holder, Nikkita              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     12.95    1 10
       2 Davis, Laura                 NAPANEE DISTRICT S.S.     13.78    2  8
       3 Place, Stephanie             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      13.86    1  6
       4 Pomerleau, Valerie           E.S. HAWKESBURY           13.87    3  5
       5 King, Angela                 HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      14.25    2  4
       6 Hadi, Stephanie              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     14.42    1  3
       7 Marlin, Danielle             CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    14.70    5  2
       8 Huskisson, Samantha          STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 14.73    2  1
       9 McLaren, Sarah               OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL       14.90    6
      10 Kiss, Jennifer               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  14.96    6
      11 Byrd, Brittany               SOUTH GRENVILLE           15.18    1
      12 Dawdy, Kate                  LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  15.19    6
      13 Wagner, Sarah                ORILLIA DISTRICT C.V.I.   15.21    1
      14 Sharif, Zahra                Lisgar Collegiate Institu 15.31    1
      15 Lisi, Andrea                 CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  15.35    5
      16 Nickleford, Jenna            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         15.40    4
      17 Cavanaugh, Emily             HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      15.44    3
      18 Maurice, Miko                DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     15.49    3
      19 Borrow, Deanna               HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     15.53    4
      20 Wallace, Holly               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      15.54    5
      21 Shackelton, Jenny            GLENGARRY D.H.S.          15.62    3
      22 Goddard, Shannee             DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     15.68    2
      23 MACCOSHAM, Jennie            BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL  15.72    2
      24 Hefferman, Rachel            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         15.90    5
      25 Greatrix, Lindsey            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      16.00    4
      26 McKenzie, Kerry              PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 16.02    4
      27 Wadden, Amanda               ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         16.05    6
      28 Newhook, Ashley              R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    16.06    1
      29 Lamb, Kalie                  CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    16.08    5
      30 Congreaves, Kate             PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 16.17    4
      31 Smith, Shannon               FRONTENAC SECONDARY       16.28    3
      32 Cowie, Becky                 CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    16.61    5
      33 Costa, Amanda                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     16.79    6
      34 Williams, Bethan             BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 16.82    4
      35 Pearson, Elyse               ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         17.12    6
      36 Kupferschmidt, Lauren        Lisgar Collegiate Institu 17.35    2
      37 Christianson, Laura          NAPANEE DISTRICT S.S.     17.39    4
      38 Paulica, Katarina            E.S. L'HERITAGE           17.44    5
      39 Hsu, Erica                   TRINITY COLLEGE           18.24    4

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                   Page 2
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                         Junior Girls 100 Meter Sprint

                  % Meet: 11.6h J. MAYHUE (UNIONVILLE HS) 1996

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Oyewumi, Dupe                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     13.50    1 10
       2 McCutcheon, Lisa             NAPANEE DISTRICT S.S.     13.66    1  8
       3 Wolf, Lindsay                CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  13.74    8  6
       4 Mayers, Latoya               LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 13.89    7  5
       5 Lalonde, Michele             E.S. HAWKESBURY           13.98    1  4
       6 Evans, Jenn                  DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     14.02    1  3
       7 Tam, Jen                     KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  14.03    3  2
       8 Dick, Jenna                  OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL       14.05    1  1
       9 Greco, Nicole                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     14.18    8
      10 Radway, Kaydian              PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 14.20    3
      11 Geense, Jasmine              STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 14.22    1
      12 Speller, Ashley              THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    14.26    4
      13 Roberts, Rebekah             LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 14.29    1
      14 Fernell, Pamela              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      14.30    2
      15 Batticks, Tanesha            LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 14.41    8
      16 Bolden, Tara                 ASHBURY COLLEGE           14.45    7
      17 Nasab, Jennifer              E.S. HAWKESBURY           14.46    2
      18 Modeste, Renea Marie         LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 14.51    7
      19 King, Stephanie              ASHBURY COLLEGE           14.52    2
      19 Greenwood, Sarah             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      14.52    4
      21 Forde, Renee                 LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 14.58    7
      22 Gendron, Britney             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      14.69    3
      22 Teitelbaum, Aviva            Lisgar Collegiate Institu 14.69    2
      24 Nolan, Lisa                  REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     14.70    5
      25 Rhoden, Charmaine            DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     14.71    4
      26 Jardine, Amanda              LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  14.73    7
      27 Hussein, Narissa             DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     14.75    6
      28 Kogut, Edyta                 ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         14.83    7
      28 Phillips, Joydeen            DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     14.83    5
      30 Kennedy, Laura               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      14.91    4
      31 Papkie, Krista               FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL       14.97    5
      32 Butler, Alyson               NORTH ADDINGTON           15.17    3
      33 Valiquette, Stephanie        OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL       15.30    2
      34 Burnett, Sara                MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      15.31    6
      35 Patterson, Joanna            HOLY TRINITY RICHMONDHILL 15.32    6
      36 Williams, Simone             UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    15.34    3
      37 O'Neil, Caroline             CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  15.37    8
      38 Greydanus, Samantha          NAPANEE DISTRICT S.S.     15.44    4
      39 Tsang, Jackie                ASHBURY COLLEGE           15.69    8
      40 Perrin, Crystal              RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL ELGIN  15.76    2
      41 Farell, Lori                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.         15.80    5
      42 Cunningham, Janel            DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     15.83    4
      43 Charles, Patrice             PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 15.86    6
      43 Taylor, Sandra               Lisgar Collegiate Institu 15.86    2
      45 Simpson, Katie               TRINITY COLLEGE           15.87    5

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                   Page 3
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                   Junior Girls 100 Meter Sprint (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
      45 Garey, Charity               NORTH ADDINGTON           15.87    3
      47 Wilkes, Katharine            ADAM SCOTT                15.95    6
      48 Arguner, Beryl               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL        15.99    8
      49 Stevens, Jessica             HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     16.04    8
      50 Neumeyer, Inge               HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     16.18    6
      51 Howie, Michelle              SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      16.32    5
      52 Morissette, Katelin          E.S. L'HERITAGE           16.38    7
      53 Chung, Claudia               TRINITY COLLEGE           16.70    6

                         Senior Girls 100 Meter Sprint

            % Meet: 12.1h A. PAUL-MACDONALD (C.W. JEFFRIES SS) 1980

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Czaikowski, Jessica          ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         13.13    1 10
       2 McCutcheon, Darcelle         NAPANEE DISTRICT S.S.     13.19    1  8
       3 Laverty, Kim                 HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      13.43    1  6
       4 Virro, Jen                   HOLY TRINITY RICHMONDHILL 14.14    2  5
       5 Sauve, Natasha               E.S. L'HERITAGE           14.35    1  4
       6 Gibbons, Alison              HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      14.52    1  3
       7 Moffat, Jessica              E.S. L'HERITAGE           14.68    2  2
       8 Campbell, Erica              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      14.95    2  1
       9 Elliott, Sara                MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      15.56    2
      10 Elliott, Julie               MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      15.73    2
      11 Brown, Sandra                UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    15.84    1
      12 Reesewhit, Lindsey           Lisgar Collegiate Institu 16.34    1
      13 Allison, Jessica             HOLY TRINITY RICHMONDHILL 16.43    2

                          Midget Boys 100 Meter Sprint

                % Meet: 11.2h H. VIALVA (Dr. FJ DONEVAN HS) 1985

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Piette, Philippe             E.S. L'HERITAGE           12.43    1 10
       2 Abrams, Curtis               SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      12.66    3  8
       3 Duvalsaint, Rody             E.S. L'HERITAGE           12.67    8  6
       4 Kromer, Ryan                 MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      12.75    3  5
       5 Cowell, Eric                 LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  12.81    8  4
       6 Thompson, James              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     13.01    3  2.5
       6 Satchell, Dane               CHAMINADE COLLEGE         13.01    1  2.5
       8 Delaney, Todd                HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      13.02    2  1

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                   Page 4
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                    Midget Boys 100 Meter Sprint (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       9 Lindo, Jamal                 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     13.06    2
      10 Dick, Andrew                 OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL       13.12    3
      11 Tozer, Wes                   FRONTENAC SECONDARY       13.13    2
      12 Cowan, Brad                  R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    13.14    2
      13 Butchard, Paul               R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    13.26    1
      14 Barry, Mitch                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.         13.31    3
      14 Franchino, Phil              PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 13.31    5
      16 Deyo, Craig                  SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      13.39    3
      17 Smylie, Ryan                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.         13.40    2
      18 Bell, Robert                 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     13.48    4
      19 Orlando, Nicolo              CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  13.50    7
      20 Lockerbie, Joel              FRONTENAC SECONDARY       13.58    1
      20 Voskamp, Justin              CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    13.58    9
      22 Boer, Chris                  ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      13.62    6
      23 Rossiter, Jan                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     13.67    3
      24 Burg, London                 CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  13.70    9
      25 Stinchcombe, Mark            R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    13.72    1
      26 Pirie, Tyler                 ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      13.75    6
      27 McTavish, Scott              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      13.78    4
      28 Lane, Glenn                  HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      13.79    2
      29 Morrow, Chris                PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 13.93    6
      30 Lim, Mark                    PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 14.01    5
      31 Price, Cody                  SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      14.03    4
      32 Davy, Marcus                 CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    14.05    7
      33 Finch, Kyle                  ADAM SCOTT                14.10    8
      34 Kowalski, Kyle               ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         14.11    7
      35 Pender, Bryan                ST-THERESA C.H.S.         14.16    5
      35 Mohns, Kyle                  R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    14.16    1
      37 Moreau, Marc                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.         14.19    5
      38 MACDONALD, Zach              CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    14.24    7
      39 Dawkins, Keino               LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 14.26    6
      40 Bose, Reetesh                Lisgar Collegiate Institu 14.33    4
      41 Lynch, Cameron               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  14.39    9
      42 Bernier, Mathieu             E.S. HAWKESBURY           14.46    5
      43 Slaney, Justin               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      14.48    8
      44 Boileau, Julien              E.S. HAWKESBURY           14.52    5
      45 Draillard, Phil              Lisgar Collegiate Institu 14.57    4
      46 Phillips, Neil               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      14.76    8
      47 Harper, Cory                 PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 14.79    6
      48 Shusterman, Zack             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      14.89    6
      49 Mulder, Randy                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      14.93    5
      50 Lawton, Andrew               GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL    15.01    7
      51 Millington, Corey            R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    15.03    2
      52 Lolila-Ramin, Nixon          ASHBURY COLLEGE           15.12    6
      53 Williams, Leon               UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    15.15    4

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                   Page 5
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                          Junior Boys 100 Meter Sprint

                   % Meet: 10.8h A. SMALL (PICKERING HS) 1995

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Stewart, Lee                 RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL ELGIN  11.99    3 10
       2 Bromfield, Kevin             BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 12.13    1  8
       3 Watson, Jordan               HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      12.25    1  6
       4 Pollock, Ben                 KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  12.31    9  5
       5 Shearman, Chris              ADAM SCOTT                12.47   10  4
       6 Findlay, Coel                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 12.58    9  3
       7 Bearss, Craig                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     12.61    1  1.5
       7 Imeneo, Vince                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     12.61    4  1.5
       9 Dimingues, Steven            CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  12.64    7
      10 Ahmad, Rumaan                KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  12.68    7
      11 Murray, Chad                 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     12.69    1
      12 Fernando, Christy            CHAMINADE COLLEGE         12.70    1
      13 Cheung, Jacky                TRINITY COLLEGE           12.71    4
      14 Boswell, Sean                LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 12.81   11
      14 Nelson, Phillip              LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 12.81   10
      16 Morey, Matt                  SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      12.89    5
      17 Dasilva, Nathan              ST-JOSEPH'S SECONDARY S.  12.97    4
      17 Gentles, Matt                TRINITY COLLEGE           12.97    4
      19 Kirk, Tom                    CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    12.98    7
      20 Kelman, Sam                  KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  12.99   10
      21 Guay, Chad                   GLENGARRY D.H.S.          13.01    2
      22 Mercer, Sonny                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     13.03    3
      23 Younes, Andrew               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  13.05    9
      24 Lam, Ken                     ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.  13.12    2
      25 Andrikakos, Dimitri          EXETER HIGH SCHOOL        13.13    9
      26 McGurrin, Eric               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      13.16    4
      26 Vallecillo, Otto             PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 13.16    7
      28 Spry, Brad                   CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    13.17   11
      29 Parks, Harrison              PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 13.19    7
      30 Mason, Neil                  ASHBURY COLLEGE           13.21    7
      31 Peters, Shane                SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      13.28    9
      31 Sheedy, Rob                  ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         13.28    2
      33 Vaher, Mark                  STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 13.31    4
      34 Cowie, Steve                 CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    13.38    8
      35 Rawlins, Kareem              LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 13.39   10
      36 Charles, Chris               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      13.43    6
      37 Thomas, Jason                LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 13.48   11
      38 Cameron, Brad                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     13.50    8
      39 Chartrand, Ryan              REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     13.52    3
      40 Magallon, R.S.               ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         13.54    2
      40 Warlich, Ricky               NORTH ADDINGTON           13.54    3
      42 Bruce, Corey                 ADAM SCOTT                13.60   10
      43 Petzold, Evan                NORTH ADDINGTON           13.61    2
      44 Resnick, Ben                 ASHBURY COLLEGE           13.62    8
      45 Samuels, Brandon             DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     13.65    4

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                   Page 6
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                    Junior Boys 100 Meter Sprint (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
      46 Hamelin, Ryan                ST-THERESA C.H.S.         13.71    5
      47 Jeffries, Paul               DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     13.72    2
      48 Harper, Tyler                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      13.82    3
      49 Fallon, Greg                 EXETER HIGH SCHOOL        13.92    8
      50 Ebenbauer, Eric              UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    14.02    5
      51 Lillywhite, ED               HOLY TRINITY RICHMONDHILL 14.11    8
      52 Gallipeau, Chris             HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      14.19    3
      52 Wong, Kenneth                TRINITY COLLEGE           14.19    5
      54 Kane, Matt                   KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  14.21    8
      55 Trewartha, Lance             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      14.22    5
      55 Prasad, Saurabh              MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      14.22    8
      57 Sheik, Hasan                 Lisgar Collegiate Institu 14.28    6
      57 Mathie, Josh                 SOUTH GRENVILLE           14.28    9
      59 Ramirez, Diego               ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         14.29    2
      60 Caccumo, Richard             UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    14.45    5
      61 Carus, Michael               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  14.52    7
      62 Calvin, Kan                  TRINITY COLLEGE           15.12    7
      63 Oliveira, Mark               HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     15.25   11
      64 Gordon, Jeremy               PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 15.55   11
      65 Lau, Kenneth                 TRINITY COLLEGE           16.42    6
       - Mohr, Kurt                   ST-THOMAS AQUINAS           DNF    3

                          Senior Boys 100 Meter Sprint

                   % Meet: 10.6h C. WADE (BROOKFIELD HS) 1978

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Ackers, Nick                 BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL  11.78    2 10
       2 Therrien, Ryan               RIDGEMONT HIGH SCHOOL     11.79    1  8
       3 Coke, Neville                LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 11.97    5  6
       4 Brandao, Dan                 BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 12.13    1  5
       5 Gobeil, Marc                 Lisgar Collegiate Institu 12.25    1  4
       6 Howe, AJ                     THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      12.26    2  2.5
       6 Chan, Ken                    MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      12.26    3  2.5
       8 John, Andrew                 PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 12.28    2  1
       9 Dasilva, Dan                 ST-JOSEPH'S SECONDARY S.  12.31    2
       9 Holtzman, Allen              Lisgar Collegiate Institu 12.31    1
      11 Constantine, Daniel          CHAMINADE COLLEGE         12.44    1
      12 McKenzie, Jermaine           DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     12.45    3
      13 Meadly, Alex                 ORILLIA DISTRICT C.V.I.   12.54    1
      14 Bautista, Matt               PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 12.55    1
      15 Reid, Ray                    Lisgar Collegiate Institu 12.56    2
      16 Stiver, Matt                 CHAMINADE COLLEGE         12.57    3
      17 Cheung, Warren               MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      12.66    4

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                   Page 7
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                    Senior Boys 100 Meter Sprint (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
      18 Wilson, Ryan                 MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      12.67    4
      19 Addo, Nii                    ASHBURY COLLEGE           12.70    5
      20 Sullivan, Sean               BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL  12.73    3
      20 Latour, Tim                  ST-THERESA C.H.S.         12.73    3
      22 Windsor, Rob                 KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  12.75    5
      23 Renaud, Francis              E.S. HAWKESBURY           12.83    3
      24 Horler, Jon                  ASHBURY COLLEGE           12.93    6
      25 Ahmad, Saad                  KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  13.00    6
      26 Lisk, Jared                  CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    13.04    4
      27 Partridge, Chris             BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 13.05    4
      28 Elaschuk, Darrin             R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    13.08    2
      29 Siassi, Sam                  ASHBURY COLLEGE           13.24    5
      30 Knowles, Christian           TRINITY COLLEGE           13.35    4
      31 Vanhyning, Curtis            SOUTH GRENVILLE           13.98    6
      32 Chan, Eric                   UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    14.21    4
      33 Yu, Dustin                   CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    15.06    4
      34 Nyirimihigo, Philippe        ASHBURY COLLEGE           15.10    5

                         Midget Girls 200 Meter Sprint

                   % Meet: 27.7h S. SMITH (NICHOLSON CI) 1994

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Holder, Nikkita              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     27.80    1 10
       2 Place, Stephanie             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      29.54    1  8
       3 King, Angela                 HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      30.01    2  6
       4 Matheson, Maggie             BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 30.19    1  5
       5 MACMILLAN, Andrea            THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    30.79    2  4
       6 Marlin, Danielle             CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    30.81    4  3
       7 Sellar, Erin                 CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  31.15    5  2
       8 Huskisson, Samantha          STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 31.22    2  1
       9 Avery, Amanda                PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 31.45    6
      10 Lovat, Nadia                 THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    31.61    3
      11 MACCOSHAM, Jennie            BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL  31.99    2
      12 Nickleford, Jenna            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         32.23    5
      13 Kroen, Courtney              HOLY TRINITY RICHMONDHILL 32.29    4
      14 Sharif, Zahra                Lisgar Collegiate Institu 32.40    1
      15 Hefferman, Rachel            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         32.54    3
      16 Smith, Shannon               FRONTENAC SECONDARY       32.82    3
      17 Congreaves, Kate             PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 32.88    3
      18 Hayter, Erin                 TRINITY COLLEGE           32.93    2
      19 Boots, Jennifer              PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 32.98    6
      20 Byrd, Brittany               SOUTH GRENVILLE           33.30    1
      21 Lamb, Kalie                  CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    33.39    5

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                   Page 8
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                   Midget Girls 200 Meter Sprint (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
      22 Maurice, Miko                DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     33.45    2
      23 Newhook, Ashley              R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    33.97    2
      24 Liebner, Krista              PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 34.10    5
      25 Murphy, Nicole               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  34.11    6
      26 Wadden, Amanda               ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         34.19    4
      27 Borrow, Deanna               HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     34.22    4
      28 Orr, Jennifer                ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         34.23    5
      28 Goddard, Shannee             DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     34.23    1
      30 Stefanowski, Maia            Lisgar Collegiate Institu 34.63    1
      31 Drummond, Jen                PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 35.00    5
      32 Cowie, Becky                 CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    35.19    4
      33 Costa, Amanda                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     35.40    6
      34 Christianson, Laura          NAPANEE DISTRICT S.S.     36.03    3
      35 Kupferschmidt, Lauren        Lisgar Collegiate Institu 37.30    1

                         Junior Girls 200 Meter Sprint

                 % Meet: 26.4h T. TURNBULL (FRONTENAC SS) 1994

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Wood, Dana                   STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 26.81    1 10
       2 Wolf, Lindsay                CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  28.31    7  8
       3 Lalonde, Michele             E.S. HAWKESBURY           28.76    2  6
       4 Metcalf, Jessica             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      28.88    1  5
       5 Brunette, Tania              E.S. HAWKESBURY           28.89    2  4
       6 Tam, Jen                     KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  28.92    2  3
       7 Evans, Jenn                  DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     29.05    1  2
       8 Greenwood, Sarah             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      29.34    6  1
       9 Cahill, Mary                 OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL       29.44    1
      10 Speller, Ashley              THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    29.46    3
      11 King, Stephanie              ASHBURY COLLEGE           29.62    3
      12 Batticks, Tanesha            LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 29.67    6
      13 Nasab, Jennifer              E.S. HAWKESBURY           29.70    3
      14 Gendron, Britney             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      29.83    2
      15 Robitaille, Jenna            ST-THERESA C.H.S.         29.88    2
      16 Teitelbaum, Aviva            Lisgar Collegiate Institu 29.89    1
      17 Geense, Jasmine              STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 29.91    1
      18 Muldoon, Shannon             HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      30.35    3
      19 Mesiti, Elisa                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 30.45    2
      20 Ostryhan, Jessica            CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  30.55    7
      21 Kogut, Edyta                 ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         30.59    7
      22 Kennedy, Laura               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      31.04    3
      22 Modeste, Renea Marie         LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 31.04    5
      24 Greco, Nicole                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     31.07    7

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                   Page 9
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                   Junior Girls 200 Meter Sprint (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
      25 Gray, Abby                   REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     31.09    3
      26 Papkie, Krista               FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL       31.16    6
      27 Williams, Simone             UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    31.20    4
      28 Giroux, Michelle             HOLY TRINITY RICHMONDHILL 31.39    7
      28 Butler, Susan                UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    31.39    3
      30 Bouevitch, Nelly             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      31.44    6
      31 Garey, Charity               NORTH ADDINGTON           31.84    4
      31 Burnett, Sara                MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      31.84    7
      33 Farell, Lori                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.         31.88    4
      34 Parent, Marie-France         E.S. HAWKESBURY           32.13    4
      35 Benjamin, Tara               THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    32.31    5
      36 Wood, Stephanie              ADAM SCOTT                32.58    5
      37 Malanyanon, Maureen          PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 32.84    4
      38 Tsang, Jackie                ASHBURY COLLEGE           32.98    5
      39 Cunningham, Janel            DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     33.02    4
      40 Billings, Gina               RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL ELGIN  33.28    4
      41 Charles, Patrice             PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 33.52    5
      42 Howie, Michelle              SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      33.73    6
      43 Morissette, Katelin          E.S. L'HERITAGE           33.80    6

                         Senior Girls 200 Meter Sprint

                  % Meet: 25.4h L. DUFFUS (CEDARBRAE HS) 1994

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Czaikowski, Jessica          ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         26.73    1 10
       2 McCutcheon, Darcelle         NAPANEE DISTRICT S.S.     26.87    1  8
       3 Laverty, Kim                 HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      28.82    1  6
       4 Sauve, Natasha               E.S. L'HERITAGE           29.67    2  5
       5 Gibbons, Alison              HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      30.57    1  4
       6 Bancroft, Venetia            ST-JOSEPH'S SECONDARY S.  30.67    2  3
       7 Voteary, Kelly               SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      30.89    1  2
       8 Campbell, Erica              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      32.09    2  1
       9 Reesewhit, Lindsey           Lisgar Collegiate Institu 33.87    2

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 10
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                          Midget Boys 200 Meter Sprint

                   % Meet: 24.1h P. ROY (PARK STREET CI) 1994

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Piette, Philippe             E.S. L'HERITAGE           24.64    4 10
       2 Kromer, Ryan                 MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      25.83    6  8
       3 Christie, Malcom             CHAMINADE COLLEGE         26.07    4  6
       4 Lindo, Jamal                 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     26.29    2  5
       5 Cross, Adam                  THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      26.36    3  4
       6 Duvalsaint, Rody             E.S. L'HERITAGE           26.40    5  3
       7 Butchard, Paul               R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    26.71    2  2
       8 Vrantsidis, Mike             R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    26.82    3  1
       9 Satchell, Dane               CHAMINADE COLLEGE         26.87    1
      10 Moultry, Andrew              CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  27.22    6
      11 Davey, Joel                  HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      27.27    4
      12 Orlando, Nicolo              CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  27.33    6
      12 Constantine, Marcus          CHAMINADE COLLEGE         27.33    3
      14 Bell, Robert                 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     27.36    1
      15 Deyo, Craig                  SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      27.62    3
      16 Barry, Mitch                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.         27.66    3
      17 Friesen, Brian               GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL    27.68    5
      18 Vaxevanis, Mark              HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     27.69    6
      19 Morrow, Chris                PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 27.94    4
      20 Chesney, Nolan               REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     27.98    1
      21 Thomas, Reynold              CHAMINADE COLLEGE         28.08    4
      21 Stinchcombe, Mark            R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    28.08    2
      21 Crowe, Jordan                CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  28.08    4
      24 McPherson, Brandon           SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      28.26    3
      25 Stansfield, Tristan          CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  28.52    5
      26 Smylie, Ryan                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.         28.54    2
      27 MACDONALD, Zach              CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    28.78    6
      28 Rossiter, Jan                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     28.87    1
      29 Snedden, Alex                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 28.93    1
      30 Pender, Bryan                ST-THERESA C.H.S.         29.04    4
      31 Moreau, Marc                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.         29.55    3
      32 Kowalski, Kyle               ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         29.71    5
      33 Phillips, Neil               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      29.75    6
      34 Shusterman, Zack             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      30.31    6
      35 Draillard, Phil              Lisgar Collegiate Institu 31.33    2

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 11
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                          Junior Boys 200 Meter Sprint

                    % Meet: 23.5h L. ALLEN (PICKERING) 1994

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Harding, Ritchie             CHAMINADE COLLEGE         23.66    1 10
       2 Bromfield, Kevin             BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 24.20    1  8
       3 Stewart, Lee                 RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL ELGIN  24.39    2  6
       4 Baker, Neil                  THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      24.40    1  5
       5 Trevisan, Matt               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  24.52    7  4
       6 Boots, Greg                  PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 24.83    3  3
       7 Wright, Brennan              REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     25.13    2  2
       8 Dimingues, Steven            CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  25.19    7  1
       9 Houh, Fleance                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 25.36    2
      10 Michaud, John                LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  25.58    6
      11 Lam, Ken                     ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.  25.59    3
      12 Ahmad, Rumaan                KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  25.63    7
      13 Thompson, Herbert            Lisgar Collegiate Institu 25.75    1
      14 Brown, Eric                  ADAM SCOTT                25.91    1
      15 Sheedy, Rob                  ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         26.08    2
      16 Cheung, Jacky                TRINITY COLLEGE           26.15    5
      17 Imeneo, Vince                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     26.23    9
      18 Buckley, Jon                 SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      26.37    3
      19 Slusarcyzk, Peter            PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 26.38    3
      20 Parks, Harrison              PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 26.39    7
      21 Therrien, Louis-Philip       E.S. HAWKESBURY           26.49    3
      22 Dasilva, Nathan              ST-JOSEPH'S SECONDARY S.  26.72    3
      23 Weststrate, Ben              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      26.93    4
      24 Resnick, Ben                 ASHBURY COLLEGE           27.00    1
      25 Mason, Neil                  ASHBURY COLLEGE           27.05    9
      26 Green, David                 HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     27.29    7
      27 Younes, Andrew               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  27.51    7
      28 Hamelin, Ryan                ST-THERESA C.H.S.         27.58    4
      29 Mohr, Kurt                   ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         27.81    3
      30 Vaher, Mark                  STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 28.05    6
      31 LO, Vincent                  ASHBURY COLLEGE           28.10    6
      32 Wasden, Andrew               E.S. L'HERITAGE           28.23    9
      33 Wong, Kenneth                TRINITY COLLEGE           28.26    5
      34 Cliff, Steve                 STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 28.29    5
      35 Ebenbauer, Eric              UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    28.34    4
      36 Cameron, Brad                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     29.19    6
      37 Caccumo, Richard             UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    29.21    4
      38 Sheik, Hasan                 Lisgar Collegiate Institu 29.34    2
      39 Rivette, Shawn               E.S. L'HERITAGE           30.21    9
      40 Calvin, Kan                  TRINITY COLLEGE           30.87    6
      41 Carus, Michael               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  31.21    9
      42 Lau, Kenneth                 TRINITY COLLEGE           33.92    6

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 12
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                          Senior Boys 200 Meter Sprint

                  % Meet: 23.4h M. WALSH (PARK STREET CI) 1994

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Therrien, Ryan               RIDGEMONT HIGH SCHOOL     23.02 %  1 10
       2 Rhodes, Jason                FRONTENAC SECONDARY       23.92    1  8
       3 Farnham, Brendan             PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 24.40    2  6
       4 Ukwuoma, Emie                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 24.44    1  5
       5 Constantine, Daniel          CHAMINADE COLLEGE         24.50    2  4
       6 Mesiti, Paolo                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 24.55    2  3
       7 Gobeil, Marc                 Lisgar Collegiate Institu 24.59    1  2
       8 Amos, Michael                CHAMINADE COLLEGE         24.80    1  1
       9 Meadly, Alex                 ORILLIA DISTRICT C.V.I.   24.88    1
      10 Roth, Jonathon               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      24.96    2
      11 Bautista, Matt               PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 24.99    2
      12 Holtzman, Allen              Lisgar Collegiate Institu 25.22    1
      13 Dasilva, Dan                 ST-JOSEPH'S SECONDARY S.  25.45    2
      14 Renaud, Francis              E.S. HAWKESBURY           25.90    1
      15 White, Dave                  MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      26.26    4
      16 Edwards, Kyle                NORTH ADDINGTON           26.45    3
      17 Knowles, Christian           TRINITY COLLEGE           26.67    4
      18 McInnis, T.J.                NORTH ADDINGTON           26.96    3
      19 Siassi, Sam                  ASHBURY COLLEGE           27.17    5
      20 Han Lei, Yoo                 ASHBURY COLLEGE           27.97    3
      21 Zamanian, Saman              ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.  28.01    4
      22 Meus, David                  E.S. L'HERITAGE           29.12    4
      23 Nyirimihigo, Philippe        ASHBURY COLLEGE           30.02    5
      24 Chan, Eric                   UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    30.37    3

                         Midget Girls 400 Meter Sprint

                           % Meet: 58.5h MAYHUE 1993

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Perkins, Katie               UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1:04.48    1 10
      2 Sellar, Erin                 CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  1:06.43    4  8
      3 Marlin, Danielle             CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    1:07.60    4  6
      4 Lovat, Nadia                 THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    1:08.33    2  5
      5 Hadi, Stephanie              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     1:08.39    1  4
      6 Avery, Amanda                PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 1:08.88    4  3
      7 Humphries, Hannah            CHARLAN SECONDARY SCHOOL  1:08.93    2  2
      8 Bergevin, Jessica            KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  1:09.31    3  1
      9 Hayter, Erin                 TRINITY COLLEGE           1:10.48    2
     10 Chollet, Didiane             E.S. L'HERITAGE           1:10.91    1
     11 Williams, Mary               ST-THERESA C.H.S.         1:11.22    2
     12 Kroen, Courtney              HOLY TRINITY RICHMONDHILL 1:11.33    3

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 13
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                   Midget Girls 400 Meter Sprint (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
     13 Telford, Laura               BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 1:11.58    3
     14 Martin, Nicole               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      1:11.75    2
     15 Adamick, Heather             ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         1:11.80    3
     16 Massie, Angelique            E.S. L'HERITAGE           1:12.51    3
     17 Esford, Kaitlyn              BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 1:12.82    1
     18 Lalande-Borris, Ariane       E.S. HAWKESBURY           1:14.34    1
     19 Murphy, Nicole               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  1:15.29    4
     20 Sifton, Alex                 THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    1:15.67    3
     21 Liebner, Krista              PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 1:17.16    4
     22 Stefanowski, Maia            Lisgar Collegiate Institu 1:19.76    1
     23 Orr, Jennifer                ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         1:19.77    4
     24 Hsu, Erica                   TRINITY COLLEGE           1:27.95    3
      - Morris, Alexandra            E.S. HAWKESBURY               DNF    3

                         Junior Girls 400 Meter Sprint

                 % Meet: 52.2h C. THIBEDEAU (FRONTENAC SS) 1983

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Wood, Dana                   STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S.   58.97    1 10
      2 Bray, Christy                ST-THERESA C.H.S.         1:03.36    1  8
      3 Brunette, Tania              E.S. HAWKESBURY           1:03.55    2  6
      4 Rice, Joey                   MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      1:04.42    1  5
      5 Ferguson, Jodi               PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 1:06.25    5  4
      6 Robitaille, Jenna            ST-THERESA C.H.S.         1:07.33    1  3
      7 Mesiti, Elisa                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 1:08.01    2  2
      8 Poole, Lesley                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      1:08.62    3  1
      9 Ostryhan, Jessica            CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  1:09.17    4
     10 Eberhardt, Cassandra         BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL  1:10.41    2
     11 Ferguson, Christina          THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      1:11.40    3
     12 Teitelbaum, Aviva            Lisgar Collegiate Institu 1:11.48    1
     13 Billings, Gina               RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL ELGIN  1:12.50    3
     14 Valiquette, Stephanie        OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL       1:12.64    2
     15 Leeflang, Kayla              PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 1:12.76    5
     16 Oosterman, Amanda            HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      1:12.86    3
     17 Grainger, Rachel             ST-THERESA C.H.S.         1:14.58    3
     18 O'Leary, Moira               Lisgar Collegiate Institu 1:15.70    2
     19 Periera, Monica              REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     1:16.48    4
     20 Gunter, Jera                 MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      1:16.70    3
     21 McClocklin, Amy              ORILLIA DISTRICT C.V.I.   1:16.75    2
     22 Knowles, Sara                ADAM SCOTT                1:17.91    4
     23 Millar, Dawn Marie           SOUTH GRENVILLE           1:21.00    4
     24 Gray, Sasha                  LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 1:23.48    5
     25 Wilson, Chelsea              BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 1:31.76    4

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 14
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                   Junior Girls 400 Meter Sprint (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      - Dick, Jenna                  OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL           DNF    1

                         Senior Girls 400 Meter Sprint

                        % Meet: 56.9h C. THIBEDEAU 1984

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Buchanan, Dana               FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL       1:01.12    1 10
      2 McCullogh, Dani              HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      1:04.22    1  8
      3 Christopoulos, Nicole        PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 1:04.78    1  6
      4 Bancroft, Venetia            ST-JOSEPH'S SECONDARY S.  1:06.13    1  5
      5 Dockrill, Heather            HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      1:06.15    2  4
      6 Humphries, Calla             CHARLAN SECONDARY SCHOOL  1:06.27    1  3
      7 Liburd, Gainiel              UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1:07.04    1  2
      8 Henry, Melissa               ALMONTE DISTRICT HS       1:09.17    2  1
      9 Trigiani, Kristin            PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 1:11.49    2

                          Midget Boys 400 Meter Sprint

                 % Meet: 52.3h A. STOTZ (CONFEDERATION HS) 1976

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Smith, Derrick               UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL      55.74    1 10
      2 Gauvreau, Steve              E.S. HAWKESBURY             56.26    1  8
      3 King, Andrew                 ASHBURY COLLEGE             58.00    1  6
      4 Thomson, James               HOLY TRINITY RICHMONDHILL   58.04    3  5
      5 Cross, Adam                  THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.        58.14    2  4
      6 Latour, Nick                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.           58.62    2  3
      7 Savard, Brent                ALMONTE DISTRICT HS         59.07    2  2
      8 Christie, Malcom             CHAMINADE COLLEGE           59.13    1  1
      9 Lawlor, Cody                 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME       59.20    1
     10 Constantine, Marcus          CHAMINADE COLLEGE           59.31    2
     11 Dick, Andrew                 OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL       1:00.89    3
     12 Stinchcombe, Mark            R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    1:00.91    1
     13 Pararajasingam, Suhasan      LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 1:00.98    5
     14 Davey, Joel                  HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      1:01.43    3
     15 Stansfield, Tristan          CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  1:01.75    5
     16 Thomas, Reynold              CHAMINADE COLLEGE         1:01.87    2
     17 Kybartas, Jordan             CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  1:02.01    4
     18 Fullerton, Dan               ST-THERESA C.H.S.         1:02.36    3
     19 Mutter, Andrew               ASHBURY COLLEGE           1:02.59    1

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 15
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                    Midget Boys 400 Meter Sprint (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
     20 Friesen, Brian               GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL    1:03.05    4
     21 Snedden, Alex                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 1:03.15    2
     22 Bassett, Kyle                CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  1:03.41    5
     23 Lynch, Cameron               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  1:03.99    5
     24 Conners, Dylan               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      1:04.65    5
     25 Hillar, Bryan                CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  1:05.54    4
     26 McPherson, Brandon           SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      1:06.23    2
     27 Scheppers, Graham            ST-THERESA C.H.S.         1:06.53    4
     28 Leroy, Adrian                Lisgar Collegiate Institu 1:07.45    1
     29 Draillard, Phil              Lisgar Collegiate Institu 1:08.02    3
     30 Sheikh, Muhidin              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     1:09.39    3
     31 Tacchino, Daniel             CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  1:10.11    4

                          Junior Boys 400 Meter Sprint

                  % Meet: 51.2h D. GETSON (UNIONVILLE HS) 1980

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Harding, Ritchie             CHAMINADE COLLEGE           51.61    1 10
      2 Savard, Kevin                ALMONTE DISTRICT HS         52.99    2  8
      3 Joanisse, David              E.S. HAWKESBURY             53.35    1  6
      4 Dubbin, Luke                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.           53.91    2  5
      5 Boots, Greg                  PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA   54.54    1  4
      6 Kristensen, Steve            ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.    54.80    1  3
      7 Killen, Will                 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME       54.97    2  2
      8 Trevisan, Matt               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)    55.14    5  1
      9 Markell, Alex                ST-JOSEPH'S SECONDARY S.    55.56    2
     10 Robinson, Scott              BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL   55.83    2
     11 Asquini, Joe                 BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL   55.87    3
     12 Michaud, John                LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL    55.98    5
     13 Keo, Dave                    REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME       56.65    2
     14 Thompson, Herbert            Lisgar Collegiate Institu   57.55    2
     15 David, Daniel                E.S. L'HERITAGE             57.78    4
     16 Lynn, Aaron                  RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL ELGIN    58.29    4
     17 Suitor, Chris                KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.    58.41    6
     18 Plaschka, Rick               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.        58.56    3
     19 Dasilva, Nathan              ST-JOSEPH'S SECONDARY S.    58.59    4
     20 Baker, Neil                  THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.        58.61    1
     21 Therrien, Louis-Philip       E.S. HAWKESBURY             59.28    1
     22 Clark, Brandon               CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL      59.39    6
     23 Slusarcyzk, Peter            PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA   59.86    3
     24 Guay, Chad                   GLENGARRY D.H.S.            59.87    2
     25 Trewartha, Lance             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      1:00.14    4
     26 Cliff, Steve                 STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 1:01.37    4

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 16
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                    Junior Boys 400 Meter Sprint (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
     27 Aubry, Eric                  E.S. L'HERITAGE           1:02.13    6
     28 Martire, Mike                ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.  1:02.52    5
     29 Cameron, Brad                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     1:03.82    5
     30 Chandrasekra, Saliya         CHAMINADE COLLEGE         1:04.49    3
     31 Hilderbrand, Jordan          Lisgar Collegiate Institu 1:05.09    4
     32 Rivette, Shawn               E.S. L'HERITAGE           1:09.62    5

                          Senior Boys 400 Meter Sprint

               % Meet: 48.3h J. JONKER (THOUSAND ISLAND SS) 1987

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Therrien, Ryan               RIDGEMONT HIGH SCHOOL       49.05    1 10
      2 Amos, Michael                CHAMINADE COLLEGE           51.91    1  8
      3 Rhodes, Jason                FRONTENAC SECONDARY         52.34    1  6
      4 Farnham, Brendan             PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA   52.88    1  5
      5 Roth, Jonathon               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.        52.89    1  4
      6 Constantine, Daniel          CHAMINADE COLLEGE           53.54    1  3
      7 Gobeil, Marc                 Lisgar Collegiate Institu   54.26    2  2
      8 Mesiti, Paolo                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA   55.48    1  1
      9 Wilson, Ryan                 MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL        55.99    2
     10 Davison, Tim                 SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL        56.79    2
     11 Decristoforo, Joey           CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)    56.82    4
     12 Holtzman, Allen              Lisgar Collegiate Institu   57.46    2
     13 Al-Amry, Naeem               ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.    57.61    2
     14 Reid, Ray                    Lisgar Collegiate Institu   57.65    2
     15 Dasilva, Dan                 ST-JOSEPH'S SECONDARY S.    57.79    2
     16 White, Dave                  MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL        58.20    2
     17 Ahmad, Saad                  KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.    59.12    3
     18 Pagnello, Brock              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.        59.44    3
     19 McInnis, T.J.                NORTH ADDINGTON           1:00.08    3
     20 Rocheleau, Anthony           ASHBURY COLLEGE           1:01.24    1
     21 Burt, Mike                   HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     1:01.57    4
     22 Pigden, Tony                 CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    1:03.64    4
     23 Zamanian, Saman              ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.  1:05.71    3

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 17
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                           Midget Girls 800 Meter Run

                 % Meet: 2:19.1h D. WOODEND (KING CITY HS) 1990

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Esford, Paige                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 2:31.89    1 10
      2 Bargate, Erin                TRINITY COLLEGE           2:36.80    1  8
      3 Murphy, Jennifer             ADAM SCOTT                2:43.01    2  6
      4 Hammond, Kaitlyn             HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     2:43.12    1  5
      5 Dale, Nicole                 CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  2:43.47    2  4
      6 Dobson, Anise                OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL       2:47.16    1  3
      7 French, Kate                 ASHBURY COLLEGE           2:47.19    1  2
      8 Wight, Hillary               Lisgar Collegiate Institu 2:47.62    1  1
      9 Weise, Brittany              THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    2:53.39    1
     10 Clow, Katie                  THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      2:55.46    1
     11 Plane, Jocelyn               CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    2:56.63    2
     12 Quinn, Margo                 THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    2:57.35    1
     13 Humphries, Hannah            CHARLAN SECONDARY SCHOOL  2:59.78    1
     14 Lalande-Borris, Ariane       E.S. HAWKESBURY           3:00.63    1
     15 Williams, Mary               ST-THERESA C.H.S.         3:03.19    1
     16 King, Jen                    PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 3:04.44    2
     17 Kenny, Stephanie             LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  3:05.16    1
     18 Adamick, Heather             ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         3:06.32    2
     19 Bennedett, Emily             ST-THERESA C.H.S.         3:08.24    1

                           Junior Girls 800 Meter Run

                % Meet: 2:14.4h L. VANDERWIELEN (TAGWI HS) 1982

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Agnew, Carla                 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    2:22.52    1 10
      2 Wallace, Mandy               SOUTH GRENVILLE           2:23.76    1  8
      3 Sask, Erin                   BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 2:29.02    1  6
      4 Toomsalu, Katie              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     2:32.23    1  5
      5 Woodroffe, Ashley            FRONTENAC SECONDARY       2:33.14    1  4
      6 Rice, Joey                   MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      2:33.88    1  3
      7 Moore, Kristy                EXETER HIGH SCHOOL        2:36.16    2  2
      8 Raven, Lizzy                 LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  2:37.15    1  1
      9 Blaise, Adele                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     2:37.48    1
     10 Poole, Lesley                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      2:38.91    1
     11 White, Shannon               Lisgar Collegiate Institu 2:39.23    1
     12 Knights, Susan               SOUTH GRENVILLE           2:44.95    1
     13 Lukowicz, Martha             PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 2:45.07    2
     14 Oosterman, Amanda            HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      2:50.08    2
     15 Blanckenberg, Sarah          TRINITY COLLEGE           2:50.58    2
     16 Platt, Jessica               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  2:50.76    2
     17 Beardsley, Katie             Lisgar Collegiate Institu 2:52.64    1

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 18
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                     Junior Girls 800 Meter Run (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
     18 Orgill, Martha               FRONTENAC SECONDARY       2:54.13    2
     19 O'Leary, Moira               Lisgar Collegiate Institu 3:07.99    1
     20 Gollogly, Ashley             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     3:08.96    2
     21 Periera, Monica              REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     3:12.36    1
     22 Grainger, Rachel             ST-THERESA C.H.S.         3:14.39    2
     23 Snider, Halya                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     3:46.20    2

                           Senior Girls 800 Meter Run

                % Meet: 2:17.0h L. VANDERWIELEN (TAGWI HS) 1983

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ========= ===
       1 Buchanan, Dana               FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL       2:26.31    10
       2 Revell, Catriona             BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL  2:29.65     8
       3 Oldfield, Lesley             LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  2:32.82     6
       4 Smith, Heather               SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      2:37.70     5
       5 Lukowicz, Kathy              PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 2:40.14     4
       6 Verheul, Jenn                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      2:41.21     3
       7 Golder, Mia                  Lisgar Collegiate Institu 2:43.28     2
       8 Baker, Kim                   THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      2:54.95     1
       9 Elliott, Sara                MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      3:04.33
      10 Elliott, Julie               MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      3:08.21
      11 Di'Febo, Andrea              CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  3:13.57

                           Midget Boys 800 Meter Run

                  % Meet: 2:03.5h F. JORDAN (BAYSIDE HS) 1979

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Millard, Geoffrey            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      2:10.96    1 10
      2 Brusilovitsky, Eugene        ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.  2:12.33    1  8
      3 Lawlor, Cody                 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     2:12.49    1  6
      4 Gauvreau, Steve              E.S. HAWKESBURY           2:13.32    1  5
      5 Trevisan, Nicholas           CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  2:14.76    2  4
      6 Laity, Chris                 EXETER HIGH SCHOOL        2:15.17    2  3
      7 Burley, Scott                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      2:15.95    1  2
      8 Thomas, Stuart               MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      2:16.62    1  1
      9 Latour, Nick                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.         2:17.64    1
     10 Brunsting, Kevin             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      2:20.83    1
     11 Golder, Sam                  Lisgar Collegiate Institu 2:22.37    1
     12 Savard, Brent                ALMONTE DISTRICT HS       2:23.37    1

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 19
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                     Midget Boys 800 Meter Run (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
     13 Coote, Graham                CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  2:25.57    2
     14 Fauteux-Brault, Guillaume    E.S. HAWKESBURY           2:27.39    1
     15 McCracken, James             TRINITY COLLEGE           2:28.53    1
     16 Woodluff, Jayde              CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  2:28.77    2
     17 Fillrol, Andre               E.S. L'HERITAGE           2:32.66    2
     18 Miller, Zachary              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     2:33.09    2
     19 Fullerton, Dan               ST-THERESA C.H.S.         2:34.73    1
     20 Hewitt, Zachary              FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL       2:35.92    2
     21 Vessair, Corey               ST-THERESA C.H.S.         2:36.45    1
     22 Coombs, Josiah               PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 2:36.51    2
     23 Southcott, Matthew           THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    2:37.98    2
     24 Wilson, Noah                 NAPANEE DISTRICT S.S.     2:39.69    2
     25 MACMILLAN, Liam              Lisgar Collegiate Institu 2:41.03    2
     26 Polovina, Alvin              CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    2:42.10    2
     27 Dehart, Chris                THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    3:02.92    2

                           Junior Boys 800 Meter Run

                 % Meet: 1:57.1h M. MCGOWAN (FRONTENAC SS) 1992

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Savard, Kevin                ALMONTE DISTRICT HS       2:02.30    1 10
      2 Novakowski, Braden           KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  2:05.38    1  8
      3 Paquette, Maxime             E.S. HAWKESBURY           2:05.61    1  6
      4 Kristensen, Steve            ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.  2:09.48    1  5
      5 Robinson, Scott              BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 2:11.09    1  4
      6 Markell, Alex                ST-JOSEPH'S SECONDARY S.  2:12.09    1  3
      7 Head, Linden                 KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  2:15.76    1  2
      8 Gilchrest, Mick              MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      2:17.36    2  1
      9 Valle, Marco                 PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 2:24.49    1
      9 Penniston, Anthony           CHAMINADE COLLEGE         2:24.49    2
     11 Irwin, Pat                   REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     2:24.73    1
     12 Lowrie, Andrew               STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 2:24.74    2
     13 Waterman, Bevan              CHAMINADE COLLEGE         2:26.51    1
     14 Boyd, Derek                  Lisgar Collegiate Institu 2:26.98    1
     15 Oteng, Kofi                  CHAMINADE COLLEGE         2:27.06    2
     16 Pastor, Carlos               CHAMINADE COLLEGE         2:27.59    2
     17 Darling, Kyle                ADAM SCOTT                2:28.83    2
     18 McGuire, Jacob               SOUTH GRENVILLE           2:30.08    2
     19 Martire, Mike                ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.  2:31.71    2
     20 David, Nirose                CHAMINADE COLLEGE         2:32.37    2
     21 Clark, Brandon               CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    2:32.81    2
     22 Drapinski, Michael           CHAMINADE COLLEGE         2:34.03    2
     23 Chandrasekra, Saliya         CHAMINADE COLLEGE         2:36.21    2

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 20
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                     Junior Boys 800 Meter Run (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
     24 Hilderbrand, Jordan          Lisgar Collegiate Institu 2:36.65    2

                           Senior Boys 800 Meter Run

                  % Meet: 1:54.4h T. JACKSON (ORILLIA DC) 1989

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Little, Seamus               TWIN LAKE S.S.            2:03.95    1 10
      2 Orava, Matt                  CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  2:04.75    2  8
      3 Williamson, Conor            REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     2:09.79    1  6
      4 Chisholm, Jim                CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  2:11.70    2  5
      5 Clark, Tim                   Lisgar Collegiate Institu 2:11.92    1  4
      6 Gould, Matt                  UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    2:12.60    1  3
      7 Pagnello, Brock              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      2:13.91    1  2
      8 Al-Amry, Naeem               ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.  2:14.55    1  1
      9 Harris, Chris                FRONTENAC SECONDARY       2:17.12    1
     10 Charette, Jean-Francoi       E.S. HAWKESBURY           2:19.33    1
     11 Awlasiewicz, Lukasz          PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 2:19.93    1
     12 Knight, Liam                 ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         2:22.41    2
     13 Anderson, Devin              MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      2:27.71    2
     14 Meus, David                  E.S. L'HERITAGE           3:08.01    2

                          Midget Girls 1,500 Meter Run

                 % Meet: 4:48.8h D. WOODEND (KING CITY HS) 1990

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Burt, Kali                   RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL ELGIN  5:02.92    1 10
      2 Esford, Paige                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 5:04.17    1  8
      3 Brennan, Kate                ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      5:15.74    2  6
      4 Jones, Stacy                 THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      5:20.68    1  5
      5 Bargate, Erin                TRINITY COLLEGE           5:28.76    1  4
      6 Hammond, Kaitlyn             HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     5:32.76    1  3
      7 Dale, Nicole                 CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  5:41.17    2  2
      8 Wight, Hillary               Lisgar Collegiate Institu 5:43.49    2  1
      9 French, Kate                 ASHBURY COLLEGE           5:49.92    2
     10 Adamick, Heather             ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         5:54.32    2
     11 Martensen, Christina         Lisgar Collegiate Institu 5:57.61    1
     12 Plane, Jocelyn               CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    5:59.77    2
     13 Reilly, Cathy                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 6:05.52    1
     14 Lloyd, Allison               STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 6:05.59    1

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 21
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                    Midget Girls 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
     15 Lloyd, Alanna                STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 6:12.81    1
     16 Sifton, Alex                 THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    6:23.18    2
     17 King, Jen                    PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 6:31.56    2
     18 Kenny, Stephanie             LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  6:33.96    2

                          Junior Girls 1,500 Meter Run

                 % Meet: 4:44.5h E. TALLEN (FRONTENAC SS) 1997

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Agnew, Carla                 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    4:49.24    1 10
      2 Wallace, Mandy               SOUTH GRENVILLE           4:55.30    1  8
      3 Sask, Erin                   BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 5:01.05    1  6
      4 Jones, Vicky                 THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      5:01.36    1  5
      5 Kirkham, Amy                 LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  5:14.63    1  4
      6 Toomsalu, Katie              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     5:16.21    1  3
      7 Blaise, Adele                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     5:19.66    1  2
      8 White, Shannon               Lisgar Collegiate Institu 5:22.65    1  1
      9 Woodroffe, Ashley            FRONTENAC SECONDARY       5:24.73    1
     10 Raven, Lizzy                 LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  5:26.48    1
     11 Ferguson, Jodi               PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 5:29.25    2
     12 Hunter, Tarah                ASHBURY COLLEGE           5:31.17    2
     13 Webber, Jennifer             GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL    5:31.42    2
     14 Knights, Susan               SOUTH GRENVILLE           5:31.77    1
     15 Moore, Kristy                EXETER HIGH SCHOOL        5:32.28    2
     16 Hartman, Anna                ST-THERESA C.H.S.         5:36.06    2
     17 Gauthier, Veronique          E.S. HAWKESBURY           5:37.28    2
     18 Brash, Carla                 OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL       5:47.37    1
     19 Diening, Alana               ST-THERESA C.H.S.         5:48.13    2
     20 Orgill, Martha               FRONTENAC SECONDARY       5:51.49    2
     21 Oosterman, Amanda            HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      5:51.53    2
     22 Seeney, Jennifer             DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     5:51.92    1
     23 Platt, Jessica               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  6:02.18    2
     24 Gunter, Jera                 MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      6:34.34    2
     25 Towsley, Erin                ASHBURY COLLEGE           6:35.93    2
     26 Snider, Halya                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     7:25.05    2

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 22
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                          Senior Girls 1,500 Meter Run

                  % Meet: 4:40.9h S. MURPHY (ORILLIA DC) 1990

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ========= ===
       1 McRobbie, Anna               GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL    5:05.52    10
       2 Oldfield, Lesley             LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  5:06.76     8
       3 Harris, Jenny                FRONTENAC SECONDARY       5:11.51     6
       4 Revell, Catriona             BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL  5:19.74     5
       5 Smith, Heather               SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      5:24.31     4
       6 Jones, Stephanie             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      5:30.04     3
       7 Golder, Mia                  Lisgar Collegiate Institu 5:36.18     2
       8 Rozon, Genevieve             HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      5:36.89     1
       9 Dion, Erica                  ST-THERESA C.H.S.         5:38.00
      10 Wilson, J.J.                 ASHBURY COLLEGE           5:44.79
      11 Markovich, Stephanie         CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    5:46.52
      12 Shiff, Dana                  ASHBURY COLLEGE           5:47.68
      13 Pietras, Caitlyn             ORILLIA DISTRICT C.V.I.   5:48.25
      14 Colvin, Ashley               DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     5:50.61
      15 Ruyter, Amanda               ST-THERESA C.H.S.         5:51.22
      16 Jamieson, Anne               DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     5:54.53
      17 Braun, Meghan                KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  6:00.82
      18 McCuaig, Jeanna              GLENGARRY D.H.S.          6:07.54
      19 Rooney, Emma                 UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    6:12.38
      20 Di'Febo, Andrea              CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  6:27.52
      21 Van Luven, Ashley            SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      6:43.80

                          Midget Boys 1,500 Meter Run

                 % Meet: 4:12.9h I. CLARK (GEORGETOWN HS) 1977

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Millard, Geoffrey            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      4:30.74    1 10
      2 Patterson, Jon               R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    4:35.57    1  8
      3 Dillon, Marcus               R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    4:36.17    1  6
      4 Brusilovitsky, Eugene        ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.  4:37.35    1  5
      5 Trevisan, Nicholas           CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  4:39.63    2  4
      6 Streight, Jairus             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     4:43.93    1  3
      7 Barz, Evan                   BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL  4:46.07    1  2
      8 Golder, Sam                  Lisgar Collegiate Institu 4:46.25    1  1
      9 Laity, Chris                 EXETER HIGH SCHOOL        4:46.48    2
     10 Thomas, Stuart               MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      4:46.70    2
     11 Bathe, Greg                  TRINITY COLLEGE           4:48.41    1
     12 Wilson, Andrew               TRINITY COLLEGE           4:49.74    1
     13 Brunsting, Kevin             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      4:50.66    1
     14 Bankuti, Charlie             CHAMINADE COLLEGE         4:52.08    1
     15 Rennie, John                 Lisgar Collegiate Institu 4:52.61    1

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 23
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                    Midget Boys 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
     16 Coote, Graham                CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  4:57.92    2
     17 Fauteux-Brault, Guillaume    E.S. HAWKESBURY           4:58.64    1
     18 Lalonde, Patrick             E.S. HAWKESBURY           4:58.67    1
     19 Yanishevsky, Ruslan          Lisgar Collegiate Institu 4:58.80    2
     20 Robinson, Matthew            THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    5:03.95    1
     21 McKenna, Neil                ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         5:05.42    1
     22 Frankish, Mark               GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL    5:07.89    2
     23 Roscoe, Kevin                GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL    5:09.58    2
     24 Woodluff, Jayde              CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  5:09.83    2
     25 McCracken, James             TRINITY COLLEGE           5:10.20    1
     26 Montgomery, Kevin            CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    5:15.23    2
     27 Montgomery, Kirk             CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    5:16.50    2
     28 Dickson, Andrew              TRINITY COLLEGE           5:16.90    1
     29 Seaton, Harry                ORILLIA DISTRICT C.V.I.   5:17.23    1
     30 Miller, Zachary              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     5:18.61    1
     31 Mallen, Chad                 LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  5:20.56    2
     32 McPhee, Jon                  CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    5:29.42    2
     33 Southcott, Matthew           THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    5:32.47    2
     34 O'Brien, Redmond             ASHBURY COLLEGE           5:36.11    2
     35 Hewitt, Zachary              FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL       5:40.32    2
     36 Fillrol, Andre               E.S. L'HERITAGE           5:44.36    2
     37 Agnew, Keith                 R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    5:49.96    2
     38 Dehart, Chris                THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    5:55.46    2
     39 Greenwood, David             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      5:58.95    2
     40 MACKLAN, Oliver              ASHBURY COLLEGE           6:03.81    2

                          Junior Boys 1,500 Meter Run

                 % Meet: 3:57.9h S. FAULDS (CENTENNIAL HS) 1985

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Novakowski, Braden           KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  4:07.97    1 10
      2 Cummings, Travis             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     4:22.25    1  8
      3 Millard, Matt                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      4:22.57    1  6
      4 McCarthy, ED                 Lisgar Collegiate Institu 4:24.52    1  5
      5 Burrell, Craig               DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     4:30.99    1  4
      6 Ollsen, Cam                  FRONTENAC SECONDARY       4:32.89    1  3
      7 Fettes, Craig                TRINITY COLLEGE           4:33.73    1  2
      8 Dijkema, Jason               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      4:37.13    1  1
      9 Gilchrest, Mick              MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      4:39.63    1
     10 Kenny, Brendan               REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     4:40.28    1
     11 McKelvey, Tyler              ST-THERESA C.H.S.         4:49.24    2
     12 Melo, Jason                  RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL ELGIN  4:49.88    2
     13 MC Ewan, Joe                 ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      4:50.21    2

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 24
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                    Junior Boys 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

  PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ============================ ========================= ========= == ===
     14 Darling, Kyle                ADAM SCOTT                4:52.05    2
     15 Boyd, Nick                   ASHBURY COLLEGE           4:52.10    1
     16 Waterman, Bevan              CHAMINADE COLLEGE         4:53.45    1
     17 Penniston, Anthony           CHAMINADE COLLEGE         4:53.53    2
     18 Waters, Dylan                UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    4:57.70    1
     19 Lowrie, Andrew               STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 4:58.79    2
     20 Bubar, Andrew                UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    5:00.85    1
     21 Boyd, Derek                  Lisgar Collegiate Institu 5:02.81    1
     22 Pastor, Carlos               CHAMINADE COLLEGE         5:03.49    2
     23 Clark, Brandon               CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    5:04.93    2
     24 Crew, Simon                  KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  5:05.13    2
     25 Purzner, Roddy               TRINITY COLLEGE           5:05.36    2
     26 Oteng, Kofi                  CHAMINADE COLLEGE         5:05.93    2
     27 McGuire, Jacob               SOUTH GRENVILLE           5:11.39    2
     28 Oliveira, Mark               HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     5:16.33    2
     29 Burr, Will                   Lisgar Collegiate Institu 5:17.32    1
     30 Drapinski, Michael           CHAMINADE COLLEGE         5:24.74    2
     31 David, Nirose                CHAMINADE COLLEGE         5:30.68    2
     32 Radecki, Jeff                ST-THERESA C.H.S.         5:34.42    2
     33 McKale, John                 KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  5:44.76    2
     34 Sawarski, Tom                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 5:49.52    1

                          Senior Boys 1,500 Meter Run

                % Meet: 3:54.2h T. VAN NEST (KINGSTON CVI) 1986

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ========= ===
       1 Little, Seamus               TWIN LAKE S.S.            4:25.16    10
       2 Burt, Jordan                 RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL ELGIN  4:26.38     8
       3 Lalonde, Michael             E.S. HAWKESBURY           4:27.00     6
       4 Lefaivre, Jeremy             GLENGARRY D.H.S.          4:27.41     5
       5 Williamson, Conor            REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     4:33.17     4
       6 Clark, Tim                   Lisgar Collegiate Institu 4:36.61     3
       7 Chisholm, Jim                CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  4:37.73     2
       8 Maillet, Nathan              FRONTENAC SECONDARY       4:38.89     1
       9 Harris, Chris                FRONTENAC SECONDARY       4:44.23
      10 Soutter, Dave                FRONTENAC SECONDARY       4:56.65
      11 Penny, Reilly                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      4:56.78
      12 Story, Chad                  ST-THERESA C.H.S.         4:58.43
      13 Knight, Liam                 ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         5:00.02
      14 Anderson, Devin              MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      5:06.80
      15 Cole, Jamie                  REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     5:07.36
      16 Dewart, John                 ADAM SCOTT                5:10.39
      17 Mohan, Bavidra               ASHBURY COLLEGE           5:18.38

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 25
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                    Senior Boys 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ========= ===
      18 Han, Alex                    PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 5:54.30

                          Midget Girls 3,000 Meter Run

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME     PTS
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ===
        1 Burt, Kali                   RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL ELGIN  11:15.05  10
        2 Brennan, Kate                ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      11:27.25   8
        3 Jones, Stacy                 THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      11:43.35   6
        4 Hammond, Kaitlyn             HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     12:01.17   5
        5 Hammond, Danielle            SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      12:11.83   4
        6 Van Leeuwen, Lauren          ADAM SCOTT                12:37.52   3
        7 Martensen, Christina         Lisgar Collegiate Institu 12:51.72   2
        8 Burns, Sarah                 FRONTENAC SECONDARY       13:23.78   1
        9 Plane, Jocelyn               CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    13:24.63
       10 Richard, Katy                NORTH ADDINGTON           14:03.20

                          Junior Girls 3,000 Meter Run

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME     PTS
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ===
        1 Jones, Vicky                 THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      10:54.50  10
        2 Kirkham, Amy                 LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  11:24.50   8
        3 Oliver, Jennie               PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 11:34.30   6
        4 Blaise, Adele                HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     11:37.20   5
        5 Webber, Jennifer             GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL    12:05.30   4
        6 Hunter, Tarah                ASHBURY COLLEGE           12:11.40   3
        7 Diening, Alana               ST-THERESA C.H.S.         12:25.70   2
        8 Brash, Carla                 OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL       12:34.50   1
        9 Gauthier, Veronique          E.S. HAWKESBURY           12:38.10
       10 Beardsley, Katie             Lisgar Collegiate Institu 13:00.70
       11 Shore, Amanda                ASHBURY COLLEGE           13:33.20
       12 Towsley, Erin                ASHBURY COLLEGE           14:29.80
       13 Davies, Janine               ADAM SCOTT                14:35.20

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 26
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                          Senior Girls 3,000 Meter Run

                  % Meet: 10:06.3h S. RUEGGAR (CLARKE HS) 1980

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ========== ===
       1 Harris, Jenny                FRONTENAC SECONDARY       11:41.50    10
       2 Jones, Stephanie             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      11:51.83     8
       3 Dion, Erica                  ST-THERESA C.H.S.         12:01.77     6
       4 Wilson, J.J.                 ASHBURY COLLEGE           12:07.38     5
       5 Markovich, Stephanie         CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    12:08.70     4
       6 Shiff, Dana                  ASHBURY COLLEGE           12:29.47     3
       7 Colvin, Ashley               DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     12:40.70     2
       8 Pietras, Caitlyn             ORILLIA DISTRICT C.V.I.   12:41.66     1
       9 Jamieson, Anne               DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     12:47.10
      10 Braun, Meghan                KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  13:25.82
      11 Rooney, Emma                 UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    13:53.51
      12 Van Luven, Ashley            SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      14:50.19
       - Gemill, Meg                  KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.       DNF

                          Midget Boys 3,000 Meter Run

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME     PTS
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ===
        1 Dillon, Marcus               R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.     9:51.17  10
        2 Streight, Jairus             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     10:05.61   8
        3 Barz, Evan                   BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL  10:26.49   6
        4 Rennie, John                 Lisgar Collegiate Institu 10:36.17   5
        5 Thomas, Stuart               MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      10:37.58   4
        6 Yanishevsky, Ruslan          Lisgar Collegiate Institu 10:41.23   3
        7 Bankuti, Charlie             CHAMINADE COLLEGE         10:45.90   2
        8 Garrow, Thomas               THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    10:53.20   1
        9 Robinson, Matthew            THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    10:54.60
       10 McKenna, Neil                ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         10:56.19
       11 Lalonde, Patrick             E.S. HAWKESBURY           11:02.53
       12 Roscoe, Kevin                GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL    11:04.37
       13 Frankish, Mark               GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL    11:09.41
       14 Montgomery, Kevin            CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    11:30.96
       15 Montgomery, Kirk             CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    11:31.32
       16 Seaton, Harry                ORILLIA DISTRICT C.V.I.   11:37.05
       17 MACMILLAN, Liam              Lisgar Collegiate Institu 11:57.04
       18 Kerr, Robert                 NAPANEE DISTRICT S.S.     12:03.17
       19 Greenwood, David             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      13:34.47

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 27
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                          Junior Boys 3,000 Meter Run

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME     PTS
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ===
        1 Cummings, Travis             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME      9:27.05  10
        2 McCarthy, ED                 Lisgar Collegiate Institu  9:30.69   8
        3 Grey, Martin                 PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE  9:36.69   6
        4 Langley, Hugh                KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.   9:53.00   5
        5 Kenny, Brendan               REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME      9:57.06   4
        6 Henderson, Kyle              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      10:07.86   3
        7 Fettes, Craig                TRINITY COLLEGE           10:09.38   2
        8 Dijkema, Jason               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      10:18.82   1
        9 Kirkwood, David              PETERBOROUGH C.I.V.S      10:34.56
       10 MC Ewan, Joe                 ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      10:34.70
       11 Bubar, Andrew                UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    10:40.68
       12 Belanger, Kyle               ST-THERESA C.H.S.         10:57.26
       13 Purzner, Roddy               TRINITY COLLEGE           10:58.45
       14 Oliveira, Mark               HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     11:07.16
       15 Waters, Dylan                UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    11:08.09
       16 Crew, Simon                  KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  11:13.29
       17 Burr, Will                   Lisgar Collegiate Institu 11:29.72
       18 Saunders, Joseph             TRINITY COLLEGE           11:37.24
       19 McKale, John                 KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  12:18.93
       20 Gilbert, Brad                MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      12:48.74
       21 Fulton, Alex                 Lisgar Collegiate Institu 12:51.39

                          Senior Boys 3,000 Meter Run

                % Meet: 8:36.7h K. THEXTON (BROOKFIELD HS) 1982

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME       PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ========== ===
       1 Helf, Jeremy                 ST-THOMAS AQUINAS          9:09.83    10
       2 Root, Ian                    PETERBOROUGH C.I.V.S       9:42.57     8
       3 Lalonde, Michael             E.S. HAWKESBURY           10:03.01     6
       4 Maillet, Nathan              FRONTENAC SECONDARY       10:06.54     5
       5 Creary, Simon                Lisgar Collegiate Institu 10:18.75     4
       6 Frost, Chris                 PETERBOROUGH C.I.V.S      10:29.20     3
       7 Charette, Jean-Francoi       E.S. HAWKESBURY           10:45.56     2
       8 Penny, Reilly                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      11:05.52     1
       9 Odwyer, Dylan                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     11:14.76
      10 Platte, Nathan               Lisgar Collegiate Institu 11:31.07
      11 Dewart, John                 ADAM SCOTT                11:58.84
      12 Trousdale, Alex              KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.  12:51.42

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 28
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                         Midget Girls 80 Meter Hurdles

                 % Meet: 12.6h L. INCE-MERCER (MARKHAM SS) 1996

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Holder, Nikkita              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     12.58 %  1 10
       2 Perkins, Katie               UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    14.09    1  8
       3 Murphy, Jennifer             ADAM SCOTT                14.90    2  6
       4 Massie, Angelique            E.S. L'HERITAGE           16.06    4  5
       5 Quinn, Margo                 THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    16.09    2  4
       6 Boots, Jennifer              PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 16.16    1  3
       7 Gidney, Nicole               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL        16.50    2  2
       8 Lisi, Andrea                 CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  16.80    3  1
       9 Newhook, Ashley              R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    16.86    1
      10 Godwin, Kristina             SOUTH GRENVILLE           16.98    3
      11 Kirk, Tanya                  ASHBURY COLLEGE           17.07    4
      12 Kiss, Jennifer               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  17.08    4
      13 Pagnello, Katie              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      17.15    1
      14 Lovatt-Stern, Jacquie        ASHBURY COLLEGE           17.53    3
      15 Clifford, Michelle           ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      18.10    2
      16 Scholtissek, Katrina         DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     19.19    1

                         Junior Girls 80 Meter Hurdles

                  % Meet: 11.8h V. DYER (R.S. MCLAUHGLIN) 1988

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 McCutcheon, Lisa             NAPANEE DISTRICT S.S.     12.53    1 10
       2 Jordan, Jenny                ADAM SCOTT                12.79    1  8
       3 Bray, Christy                ST-THERESA C.H.S.         13.03    1  6
       4 Kretch, Michelle             ALMONTE DISTRICT HS       13.21    1  5
       5 Wolf, Lindsay                CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  13.60    3  4
       6 Eberhardt, Cassandra         BAYSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL  14.34    1  3
       7 Voteary, Grace               SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      14.41    4  2
       8 Kogut, Edyta                 ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         14.43    1  1
       9 Butler, Susan                UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    15.11    2
      10 Ferguson, Christina          THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      15.25    2
      11 Taylor, Meredith             SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      15.28    4
      12 Pankratz, Sandra             STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 15.74    5
      13 Lannucci, Vanessa            CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  16.07    5
      14 Benjamin, Tara               THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    16.11    3
      15 Galloway, Kyla               THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    16.23    2
      16 Button, Katelyn              STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 16.43    2
      17 Gahagan, Shinnel             UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    16.48    3
      18 Dewinter, Emily              HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     16.87    5
      19 Wilkes, Katharine            ADAM SCOTT                17.04    4
      20 Hines, Mahoganie             CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    18.13    3

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 29
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                   Junior Girls 80 Meter Hurdles (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
      21 Millar, Dawn Marie           SOUTH GRENVILLE           18.33    5
      22 Chung, Claudia               TRINITY COLLEGE           19.09    2

                         Senior Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

                  % Meet: 14.5h L. DUFFUS (CEDARBRAE HS) 1994

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Czaikowski, Jessica          ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         14.71    3 10
       2 McCutcheon, Darcelle         NAPANEE DISTRICT S.S.     14.72    1  8
       3 Challacombe, Adrienne        ALEXANDER MACKENZIE H.S.  15.82    1  6
       4 Phillips, Natalie            GLOUCESTER HIGH SCHOOL    16.41    1  5
       5 Christopoulos, Nicole        PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 17.19    1  4
       6 Roud, Sharilyn               LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  17.57    3  2.5
       6 Kopf-Johnson, Erika          MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      17.57    3  2.5
       8 Ngimat, Julie                R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    17.95    1  1
       9 Henry, Melissa               ALMONTE DISTRICT HS       18.54    2
      10 Liburd, Gainiel              UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    18.70    2
      11 Voteary, Kelly               SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      18.81    2
      12 Griffith, Trisha             DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     18.96    1
      13 Vanhorne, Allison            LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  19.26    3
      14 Wursten, Karly               ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         19.86    3
      15 St-Amant, Melissa            ST-THERESA C.H.S.         20.10    2
      16 Allison, Jessica             HOLY TRINITY RICHMONDHILL 20.78    3
      17 Brown, Sandra                UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    21.42    2

                         Midget Boys 100 Meter Hurdles

                   % Meet: 14.0h M. HAMMER (SYDENHAM HS) 1991

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Spang, Josh                  STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 16.66    1 10
       2 Vrantsidis, Mike             R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    16.69    1  8
       3 Moultry, Andrew              CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  17.17    2  6
       4 Smith, Derrick               UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    17.93    1  5
       5 Richards, David              TRINITY COLLEGE           18.65    2  4
       6 Cowan, Brad                  R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    18.71    1  3
       7 Mulder, Randy                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      18.91    2  2
       8 Millington, Corey            R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    18.96    1  1
       9 Lynch, Cameron               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  19.74    2
      10 Williams, Leon               UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    20.58    2

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 30
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                   Midget Boys 100 Meter Hurdles (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
      11 Kokelj, Paul                 ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         20.97    2
      12 Keating, Luke                R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    21.01    1

                         Junior Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

                  % Meet: 13.9h D. TROWERS (PICKERING HS) 1993

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Seymour, Graham              LASALLE SECONDARY SCHOOL  16.93    3 10
       2 Dubbin, Luke                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.         17.08    1  8
       3 Shearman, Chris              ADAM SCOTT                17.23    3  6
       4 Lake, Jamal                  CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  17.48    2  5
       5 Buckley, Jon                 SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      17.66    4  4
       6 Wright, Brennan              REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     17.77    1  3
       7 Mercer, Sonny                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     17.78    1  2
       8 Carus, Michael               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  18.53    1  1
       9 Dowling, Tim                 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     18.55    1
      10 Mohr, Kurt                   ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         19.03    4
      11 Hamilton, Stu                Lisgar Collegiate Institu 19.23    2
      12 WU, Yingdi                   Lisgar Collegiate Institu 19.73    2
      13 Weststrate, Ben              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      19.94    2
      14 Cowie, Steve                 CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    20.01    4
      15 Caccumo, Richard             UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    20.51    2
      16 LO, Vincent                  ASHBURY COLLEGE           20.93    3
      17 Gemmell, Jon                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.         21.33    1
      18 Gilbert, Brad                MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      24.43    4

                         Senior Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

                 % Meet: 14.0h S. DINEEN (Dr. FJ DONEVAN) 1986

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ===
       1 Petrovich, Michael           PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 16.87    1 10
       2 Davison, Tim                 SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      16.95    1  8
       3 Decristoforo, Joey           CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  18.03    2  6
       4 Hurley, Rob                  UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    18.27    1  5
       5 Gould, Matt                  UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    18.64    1  4
       6 Lisk, Jared                  CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    19.91    2  3
       7 Burt, Mike                   HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     21.05    2  2
       8 Stasiuk, Chris               CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  21.62    2  1

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 31
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                         Midget Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===
                1  DUCO      DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       56.68  1 10
                2  TIEO      THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.        56.98  1  8
                3  CCYR      CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)    59.03  2  6
                4  TIEO "B"  THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      1:00.46  1  5
                5  STAH      ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         1:01.52  2  4
                6  LINC      Lisgar Collegiate Institu 1:01.59  1  3
                7  AREO      ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      1:02.27  2  2
                8  CECO      CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    1:04.09  2  1
                9  HTSS      HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     1:04.11  2
               10  SDSS      STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S. 1:04.92  2

                         Junior Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    HT PTS
            =====  =================================== ======= == ===
                1  TIEO      THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.        53.84  1 10
                2  RNEO      REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME       54.28  1  8
                3  LBPS      LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB)   54.98  1  6
                4  SDSS      STOUFFVILLE DISTRICT S.S.   55.04  1  5
                5  STCH      ST-THERESA C.H.S.           55.85  2  4
                6  CCYR      CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)    56.01  2  3
                7  DUCO      DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL       56.16  2  2
                8  LINC      Lisgar Collegiate Institu   56.30  1  1
                9  TIEO "B"  THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.        56.34  1
               10  TCDS      THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL      57.11  2
               11  MVNC      MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL        57.17  2
               12  PPRP      PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA   57.59  1
               13  UNYR      UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL      57.75  2
               14  ASNC      ASHBURY COLLEGE             58.35  2
               15  HTSS      HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD       59.58  1
               16  SGEO      SOUTH GRENVILLE           1:02.35  2

                         Senior Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    PTS
             =====  =================================== ======= ===
                 1  HCEO      HOLY CROSS SECONDARY        53.38  10
                 2  PPRP      PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA   54.92   8
                 3  TIEO      THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.        56.58   6
                 4  LHEO      E.S. L'HERITAGE             58.59   5
                 5  MVNC      MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL        58.73   4
                 6  STCH      ST-THERESA C.H.S.           59.75   3
                 7  UNYR      UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    1:00.31   2

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 32
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                   Senior Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME    PTS
             =====  =================================== ======= ===
                 8  LINC      Lisgar Collegiate Institu 1:00.50   1

                         Midget Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===
                 1  TIEO      THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      49.14  1 10
                 2  RMSS      R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    50.05  2  8
                 3  LHEO      E.S. L'HERITAGE           50.96  2  6
                 4  CCYR      CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  51.04  2  5
                 5  HCEO      HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      51.50  2  4
                 6  DUCO      DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     51.51  1  3
                 7  SYEO      SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      51.73  1  2
                 8  AREO      ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      51.76  1  1
                 9  STCH      ST-THERESA C.H.S.         51.81  1
                10  PPRP      PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 52.81  2
                11  LBPS      LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 52.83  2
                12  TIEO "B"  THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      52.90  1
                13  RNEO      REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     53.25  1
                14  LINC      Lisgar Collegiate Institu 56.11  2
                15  MVNC      MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      56.43  2
                 -  CECO      CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL      DNF  1

                         Junior Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===
                 1  CCYR      CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  47.17  3 10
                 2  RNEO      REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     47.47  3  8
                 3  TIEO      THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      47.53  1  6
                 4  PPRP      PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 47.95  1  5
                 5  STCH      ST-THERESA C.H.S.         48.38  1  4
                 6  TIEO "B"  THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      49.49  1  3
                 7  LBPS      LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 49.68  2  2
                 8  SYEO      SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOOL      49.86  1  1
                 9  ASCO      ADAM SCOTT                50.02  3
                10  HCEO      HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      50.14  2
                11  HTSS      HOLY TRINITY BRADFORD     50.54  2
                12  DUCO      DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL     50.75  1
                13  STAH      ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         51.12  1
                14  CECO      CENTENNIAL SEC. SCHOOL    51.35  3
                15  ASNC      ASHBURY COLLEGE           52.58  3
                16  UNYR      UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    53.25  2

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 33
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                   Junior Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===
                17  AREO      ARNPRIOR DISTRICT HS      53.41  1
                18  LINC      Lisgar Collegiate Institu 53.64  2
                 -  KSEO      KINGSTON COLLEGIATE V.I.    DNF  2

                         Senior Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

             PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME  HT PTS
             =====  =================================== ===== == ===
                 1  PPRP      PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 44.99  1 10
                 2  CCTO      CHAMINADE COLLEGE         45.27  1  8
                 3  LBPS      LESTER B. PEARSON (SCARB) 46.63  1  6
                 4  MVNC      MERIVALE HIGH SCHOOL      47.03  1  5
                 5  CCYR      CARDINAL CARTER (AURORA)  48.49  2  4
                 6  TIEO      THOUSAND ISLAND S.S.      49.17  2  3
                 7  ASNC      ASHBURY COLLEGE           49.28  2  2
                 8  RNEO      REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     50.46  1  1
                 9  UNYR      UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    51.19  1
                10  LHEO      E.S. L'HERITAGE           51.65  2
                11  PPRP "B"  PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 52.10  2
                 -  LINC      Lisgar Collegiate Institu   DNF  1

                          Midget Girls High Jump 1m30

            % Meet: 1.70m C. MARJERRISOM (SOUHT GRENVILLE DHS) 1982

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Vanderlugt, Danielle       HOLY TRINITY RICHMO 1.47m       10
          2 Schuler, Lindsay           THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 1.44m        8
          3 Cacciato, Tracey           THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 1.44m        6
          4 Stefanowski, Maia          Lisgar Collegiate I 1.38m        5
          5 James, Anna-Gail           LASALLE SECONDARY S 1.35m        4
          6 Nickleford, Jenna          ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   1.35m        3
          7 White, Crystal             GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH 1.30m        1.50
          7 Jones, Siobhan             HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 1.30m        1.50
          9 Lisi, Andrea               CARDINAL CARTER (AU 1.30m
          - Fox, Heather               HOLY CROSS SECONDAR  FAIL
          - Okuka, Yellena             CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH  FAIL
          - Chapelle, Samantha         LASALLE SECONDARY S  FAIL
          - Bennedett, Emily           ST-THERESA C.H.S.    FAIL
          - Dobson, Anise              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL  FAIL

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 34
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                          Junior Girls High Jump 1m30

                   % Meet: 1.75m S. PARDY (BAYRIDGE SS) 1993

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Hawes, Kristy              ST-THERESA C.H.S.   1.50m       10
          2 Stevens, Christina         HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 1.47m        8
          3 Jordan, Jenny              ADAM SCOTT          1.44m        6
          4 Carew, Vanessa             Lisgar Collegiate I 1.44m        5
          5 Walker-Roche, Kendraa      THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 1.44m        4
          6 Maughan, Kaitlin           LASALLE SECONDARY S 1.44m        3
          7 Pankratz, Sandra           STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 1.41m        2
          8 Stenson, Amanda            REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 1.38m        1
          9 McPhee, Karyn              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 1.38m
         10 Scheppers, Jenna Lee       ST-THERESA C.H.S.   1.38m
         11 Stevens, Jessica           HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 1.30m
         11 Gray, Sasha                LESTER B. PEARSON ( 1.30m
         13 Stasiw, Amelia             PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 1.30m
         13 Turner, Carrie             OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 1.30m
          - Griffin, Steph             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA    NH
          - Butler, Susan              UNIONVILLE HIGH SCH    NH

                          Senior Girls High Jump 1m30

                  % Meet: 1.77m C. MURPHY (EARL OF MARCH) 1983

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Denison, Jessica           REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 1.53m       10
          2 Jansman, Erika             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 1.50m        7
          2 Fulton, Heather            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 1.50m        7
          4 Storey, Ava                OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 1.50m        5

                           Midget Boys High Jump 1m40

               % Meet: 1.93m D. CUNNINGHAM (TRINITY COLLEGE) 1987

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Bell, Spencer              ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 1.70m       10
          2 White, Aaron               R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V 1.65m        8
          3 Robinson, Rob              R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V 1.65m        5
          3 Alward, Todd               REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 1.65m        5
          3 King, Andrew               ASHBURY COLLEGE     1.65m        5
          6 Westendorp, Thomas         ERNESTOWN SECONDARY 1.65m        3
          7 Bathe, Greg                TRINITY COLLEGE     1.65m        2

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 35
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                     Midget Boys High Jump 1m40 (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          8 Bose, Reetesh              Lisgar Collegiate I 1.65m        1
          9 North, Rem                 THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 1.60m
          9 Verch, Josh                OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 1.60m
          9 Voskamp, Justin            CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH 1.60m
          9 Thomson, James             HOLY TRINITY RICHMO 1.60m
          9 Wight, Kalin               BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  1.60m
          9 Spang, Josh                STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 1.60m
          9 Cavalheiro, Scott          HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 1.60m
          9 Jewett, Chris              HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 1.60m
         17 Burley, Scott              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 1.55m
         17 Peterson, Aaron            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 1.55m
         19 Hume, Alex                 HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 1.50m
         19 Fiturski, Marcin           REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 1.50m
         19 Kybartas, Jordan           CARDINAL CARTER (AU 1.50m
         22 Collins, Clayton           LESTER B. PEARSON ( 1.45m
         22 Vaxevanis, Mark            HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 1.45m
         22 Hillar, Bryan              CARDINAL CARTER (AU 1.45m
         22 Bennet, Eric               HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 1.45m
         26 Blair, Scott               RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL  1.40m
         26 Berga, Luke                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  1.40m
          - Roscoe, Kevin              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH    NH
          - Buist, Stuart              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH    NH

                           Junior Boys High Jump 1m50

                 % Meet: 2.05m B. MARSHALL (GLOUCESTER HS) 1982

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Tozer, Bobby               REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 1.80m       10
          2 Kellam, Dave               KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 1.75m        8
          3 Riddell, Dan               HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 1.60m        6
          4 Magallon, R.S.             ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   1.60m        5
          5 Hamilton, Stu              Lisgar Collegiate I 1.55m        4
          6 Houh, Fleance              PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 1.55m        3
          7 Sprunt, Keith              ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   1.55m        2
          - Canata, Scott              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO    NH
          - Hamelin, Ryan              ST-THERESA C.H.S.      NH
          - Daigle, Mark               ST-THERESA C.H.S.      NH
          - Bell, Brendan              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO    NH
          - Henry, Andrew              ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H    NH
          - Agamah, Ada                ASHBURY COLLEGE        NH
          - Potter, Brad               STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC    NH
          - Kelman, Sam                KINGSTON COLLEGIATE    NH
          - Finn, Luke                 HOLY CROSS SECONDAR    NH

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 36
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                           Senior Boys High Jump 1m55

               % Meet: 2.09m D. CUNNINGHAM (TRINITY COLLEGE) 1990

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Pink, Ajala                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 1.76m       10
          2 McKenzie, Jermaine         DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO 1.73m        8
          3 Rodgerson, Rick            BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  1.70m        6
          4 Duldulao, Mark             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 1.65m        5
          5 Ahmad, Saad                KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 1.65m        4
          6 Windsor, Rob               KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 1.60m        3
          - Davison, Tim               SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOO    NH
          - Perrin, Eric               SOUTH GRENVILLE        NH
          - Hyatt, Randy               NAPANEE DISTRICT S.    NH

                             Midget Girls Long Jump

                  % Meet: 5.21m L. BERMAN (GLOUCESTER HS) 1982

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Perkins, Katie             UNIONVILLE HIGH SCH 4.44m       10
          2 Vanderlugt, Danielle       HOLY TRINITY RICHMO 4.28m        8
          3 Davis, Laura               NAPANEE DISTRICT S. 4.20m        6
          4 Wagner, Sarah              ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 4.17m        5
          5 Patterson, Joanna          HOLY TRINITY RICHMO 4.15m        4
          6 Anderson, Elise            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 4.14m        3
          7 Bouvier, Claire            REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 4.12m        2
          8 Mundell, Jessica           SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOO 4.01m        1
          9 Taylor, Sidney             SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOO 3.95m
         10 Dijkema, Jennifer          THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 3.94m
         11 Kiss, Jennifer             CARDINAL CARTER (AU 3.92m
         12 Penner, Meghan             GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH 3.80m
         13 Mashinter, Nicole          STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 3.67m
         14 McKenzie, Kerry            PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 3.66m
         15 Pearson, Elyse             ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   3.65m
          - Borrow, Deanna             HOLY TRINITY BRADFO    ND
          - Costa, Amanda              HOLY TRINITY BRADFO    ND
          - Czaikowski, Stephanie      ST-THOMAS AQUINAS      ND
          - Lott, Andrea               STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC    ND
          - King, Stephanie            STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC    ND
          - Okuka, Yellena             CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH    ND
          - Williams, Bethan           BAYRIDGE SECONDARY     ND
          - Telford, Laura             BAYRIDGE SECONDARY     ND
          - Esford, Kaitlyn            BAYRIDGE SECONDARY     ND
          - MACDONALD, Michelle        ST-THOMAS AQUINAS      ND
          - MACMILLAN, Andrea          THE COUNTRY DAY SCH    ND

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 37
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                             Junior Girls Long Jump

                  % Meet: 5.56m V. DYER (R.S. MCLAUGHLIN) 1993

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Jordan, Jenny              ADAM SCOTT          4.60m       10
          2 Carew, Vanessa             Lisgar Collegiate I 4.55m        8
          3 Taylor, Sandra             Lisgar Collegiate I 4.52m        6
          4 Greco, Nicole              HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 4.44m        5
          5 Speller, Ashley            THE COUNTRY DAY SCH 4.36m        4
          6 Cahill, Mary               OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 4.26m        3
          7 Niedbala, Laural           REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 4.23m        2
          8 Cosentino, Alycia          THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 4.22m        1
          9 Galloway, Kyla             THE COUNTRY DAY SCH 4.19m
         10 Holmes, Ashley             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 4.18m
         10 Martin, Holly              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 4.18m
         12 Malanyanon, Maureen        PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 4.14m
         12 Gollogly, Ashley           REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 4.14m
         14 Stevens, Christina         HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 4.03m
         15 Bouevitch, Nelly           MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO 4.01m
         16 Jardine, Amanda            LASALLE SECONDARY S 3.98m
         17 Turner, Carrie             OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 3.92m
         18 Radway, Kaydian            PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 3.86m
         19 Butler, Alyson             NORTH ADDINGTON     3.85m
         20 Button, Katelyn            STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 3.82m
          - Lukowicz, Martha           PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI    ND
          - Rhoden, Charmaine          DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO    ND
          - Robitaille, Jenna          ST-THERESA C.H.S.      ND
          - Ferguson, Rhea             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO    ND
          - Stevens, Jessica           HOLY TRINITY BRADFO    ND
          - Neumeyer, Inge             HOLY TRINITY BRADFO    ND
          - Hunt, Amanda               HOLY TRINITY BRADFO    ND
          - Burnett, Sara              MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO    ND
          - Buzdon, Jen                HOLY TRINITY BRADFO    ND
          - Farell, Lori               ST-THERESA C.H.S.      ND
          - Lloyd, Rebecca             NORTH ADDINGTON        ND
          - Griffin, Melissa           ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H    ND
          - Weatherhead, Shannon       ST-THOMAS AQUINAS      ND
          - Leeflang, Kayla            PERTH DISTRICT COLL    ND

                             Senior Girls Long Jump

                   % Meet: 5.59m M. TATE (WESTERN TECH) 1987

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Phillips, Natalie          GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH 5.05m       10
          2 Yocum, Sam                 THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 4.83m        8

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 38
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                       Senior Girls Long Jump (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          3 Kopf-Johnson, Erika        MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO 4.48m        6
          4 Bourne, Althea             LESTER B. PEARSON ( 4.41m        5
          5 Dijkema, Amy               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 4.29m        4
          6 Nussberger, Sonya          NORTH ADDINGTON     4.28m        3
          7 Leaman, Tiffany            UNIONVILLE HIGH SCH 4.22m        2
          8 Dunster, Joanna            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 4.07m        1
          9 Roud, Sharilyn             LASALLE SECONDARY S 3.93m
         10 King, Makala               ST-THERESA C.H.S.   3.86m
         11 Trigiani, Kristin          PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 3.84m
         12 Griffith, Trisha           DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO 3.81m
          - Xiau, Connie               ASHBURY COLLEGE        ND

                             Midget Boys Long Jump

                   % Meet: 6.25m D. DAVIS (PICKERING HS) 1994

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Piette, Philippe           E.S. L'HERITAGE     5.87m       10
          2 Evers, Sam                 THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 5.77m        8
          3 Liu, Haiqi                 KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 5.60m        6
          4 Orlando, Nicolo            CARDINAL CARTER (AU 5.37m        5
          5 Forsythe, Jamie            HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 5.34m        4
          6 Thomas, Nick               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 5.31m        3
          7 Duvalsaint, Rody           E.S. L'HERITAGE     5.18m        2
          8 Cavalheiro, Scott          HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 5.13m        1
          9 Pender, Bryan              ST-THERESA C.H.S.   5.10m
          9 Lockerbie, Joel            FRONTENAC SECONDARY 5.10m
         11 Spang, Josh                STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 5.08m
         12 Chesney, Nolan             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 5.07m
         13 Lindo, Jamal               DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO 5.02m
         14 Tozer, Wes                 FRONTENAC SECONDARY 4.99m
         15 Bell, Spencer              ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 4.97m
         16 Verch, Josh                OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 4.86m
         17 Bushfield, Rob             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 4.85m
         18 Bose, Reetesh              Lisgar Collegiate I 4.84m
         19 Vrantsidis, Mike           R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V 4.82m
         20 Duncon, Rex                LESTER B. PEARSON ( 4.79m
         21 Lim, Mark                  PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 4.77m
         22 Bell, Robert               DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO 4.74m
         23 Mohns, Kyle                R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V 4.68m
         24 Patterson, Jon             R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V 4.65m
         25 Morrow, Chris              PERTH DISTRICT COLL 4.55m
         26 Hentzen, Richard           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH 4.49m
          - Smith, Derrick             UNIONVILLE HIGH SCH  FOUL

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 39
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                       Midget Boys Long Jump (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          - Franchino, Phil            PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI  FOUL
          - Cowan, Brad                R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V  FOUL
          - Berga, Luke                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY   FOUL
          - Slaney, Justin             ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H  FOUL
          - Polovina, Alvin            CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH  FOUL
          - McCarthy, Adam             CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH  FOUL
          - Harper, Cory               PERTH DISTRICT COLL  FOUL
          - Vaxevanis, Mark            HOLY TRINITY BRADFO  FOUL
          - Richards, David            TRINITY COLLEGE      FOUL
          - Scheppers, Graham          ST-THERESA C.H.S.    FOUL
          - Boileau, Julien            E.S. HAWKESBURY      FOUL
          - Moreau, Marc               ST-THERESA C.H.S.    FOUL
          - Mutter, Andrew             ASHBURY COLLEGE      FOUL
          - Bernier, Mathieu           E.S. HAWKESBURY      FOUL

                             Junior Boys Long Jump

                   % Meet: 7.24m S. DAVIS (PICKERING HS) 1991

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Johnson, Coujoe            DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO 6.18m       10
          2 Boswell, Sean              LESTER B. PEARSON ( 6.00m        8
          3 McGurrin, Eric             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 5.90m        6
          4 Chung, Edwin               PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 5.79m        5
          5 Muldoon, J.P.              ST-THERESA C.H.S.   5.74m        4
          6 Findlay, Coel              BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  5.68m        3
          7 Cove, Chris                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 5.62m        2
          8 Liao, Mike                 PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 5.61m        1
          9 Houh, Fleance              PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 5.46m
         10 Palimaka, Stefan           NORTH ADDINGTON     5.35m
         11 Quilty, Pat                ST-THERESA C.H.S.   5.28m
         12 Michaud, John              LASALLE SECONDARY S 5.25m
         13 Petzold, Evan              NORTH ADDINGTON     5.21m
         14 Magallon, R.S.             ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   5.20m
         15 Scott, Steve               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 5.19m
         16 Imeneo, Vince              HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 5.18m
         17 David, Daniel              E.S. L'HERITAGE     5.12m
         18 Trewartha, Lance           THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 5.11m
         19 Santo Domingo, Ron         PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 5.09m
         20 Verstegen, Rob             SOUTH GRENVILLE     5.08m
         21 Asquini, Joe               BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  5.04m
          - Andrikakos, Dimitri        EXETER HIGH SCHOOL   FOUL
          - Munro, Brad                NORTH ADDINGTON      FOUL
          - Nelson, Phillip            LESTER B. PEARSON (  FOUL

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 40
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                       Junior Boys Long Jump (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          - Agamah, Ada                ASHBURY COLLEGE        ND
          - Fleming, James             RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL     ND
          - Sabzwari, Ammar            MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO    ND
          - Lockyer, Bryan             EXETER HIGH SCHOOL     ND
          - Lillywhite, ED             HOLY TRINITY RICHMO    ND
          - Carus, Michael             CARDINAL CARTER (AU    ND
          - Prasad, Saurabh            MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO    ND
          - Anderson, Chris            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S    ND
          - Canata, Scott              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO    ND
          - Dacuk, Brandon             NORTH ADDINGTON        ND
          - Carnegie, Sean             BAYRIDGE SECONDARY     ND
          - Green, David               HOLY TRINITY BRADFO    ND
          - Riddell, Dan               HOLY TRINITY BRADFO    ND
          - Bell, Brendan              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO    ND

                             Senior Boys Long Jump

                  % Meet: 7.28m A. CHANNER (PICKERING HS) 1994

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Coke, Neville              LESTER B. PEARSON ( 6.11m       10
          2 Duldulao, Mark             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 5.89m        8
          3 Rodgerson, Rick            BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  5.88m        6
          4 Davis, Jamie               LESTER B. PEARSON ( 5.77m        5
          5 Cheung, Warren             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO 5.74m        4
          6 Petrovich, Michael         PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 5.65m        3
          7 McInnis, T.J.              NORTH ADDINGTON     5.64m        2
          8 Chan, Ken                  MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO 5.60m        1
          9 Rusheleau, Paul            ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 5.41m
         10 Reid, Ray                  Lisgar Collegiate I 5.26m
         11 McKenzie, Jermaine         DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO 5.14m
         12 Chan, David                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 5.12m
          - Stasiuk, Chris             CARDINAL CARTER (AU  FOUL
          - McMillan, Bryan            REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA  FOUL
          - Spence, Michael            LESTER B. PEARSON (  FOUL
          - Meadly, Alex               ORILLIA DISTRICT C.    ND
          - Chan, Arthur               ASHBURY COLLEGE        ND
          - Maui, Isaac                UNIONVILLE HIGH SCH    ND

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 41
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                            Midget Girls Triple Jump

             % Meet: 10.52m S. COSENTINO (THOUSAND ISLAND SS) 1996

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 Taylor, Sidney             SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOO 9.29m       10
          2 Vanderlugt, Danielle       HOLY TRINITY RICHMO 9.18m        8
          3 Mundell, Jessica           SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOO 8.81m        6
          4 Anderson, Elise            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 8.67m        5
          5 McLaren, Sarah             OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 8.64m        4
          6 Bouvier, Claire            REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 8.62m        3
          7 Pagnello, Katie            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 8.61m        2
          8 Dijkema, Jennifer          THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 8.49m        1
          9 James, Anna-Gail           LASALLE SECONDARY S 8.36m
         10 Richard, Katy              NORTH ADDINGTON     8.32m
         11 Penner, Meghan             GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH 8.29m
         12 Cacciato, Tracey           THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 8.28m
         13 Martin, Nicole             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 8.14m
         14 Young, Kayla               LESTER B. PEARSON ( 8.03m
         15 Greatrix, Lindsey          THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 7.97m
         16 Mashinter, Nicole          STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 7.74m
         17 Bargate, Erin              TRINITY COLLEGE     7.43m
         18 Lott, Andrea               STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 6.91m
         19 Williams, Bethan           BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  6.10m

                            Junior Girls Triple Jump

               % Meet: 11.09m S. DALES (THOUSAND ISLAND SS) 1996

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Tam, Jen                   KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 10.27m       10
          2 Voteary, Grace             SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOO  9.77m        8
          3 Gollogly, Ashley           REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA  9.60m        6
          4 Holmes, Ashley             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S  9.60m        5
          5 Love, Kris                 ERNESTOWN SECONDARY  9.55m        4
          6 Cahill, Mary               OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL  9.34m        3
          7 Cotechini, Tiziana         STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC  9.20m        2
          8 Martin, Holly              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S  9.13m        1
          9 Niedbala, Laural           REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA  8.90m
         10 Butler, Alyson             NORTH ADDINGTON      8.65m
         11 Galloway, Kyla             THE COUNTRY DAY SCH  8.42m
         12 Scheppers, Jenna Lee       ST-THERESA C.H.S.    8.32m
         13 Hartman, Anna              ST-THERESA C.H.S.    8.19m
         14 Pankratz, Sandra           STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC  8.06m
         15 Perrin, Crystal            RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL   8.05m
         16 Dewinter, Emily            HOLY TRINITY BRADFO  7.92m
         17 Gibeau, Lindsey            ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H  7.72m

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 42
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                      Junior Girls Triple Jump (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
         18 Gahagan, Shinnel           UNIONVILLE HIGH SCH  7.70m
         19 Neumeyer, Inge             HOLY TRINITY BRADFO  7.19m
         20 Buzdon, Jen                HOLY TRINITY BRADFO  7.15m
         21 Wilson, Chelsea            BAYRIDGE SECONDARY   7.04m
         22 Parent, Marie-France       E.S. HAWKESBURY      7.01m
         23 Weatherhead, Shannon       ST-THOMAS AQUINAS    6.23m
          - Cosentino, Alycia          THOUSAND ISLAND S.S   FOUL

                            Senior Girls Triple Jump

                        % Meet: 11.15m S. COSENTINO 1999

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Challacombe, Adrienne      ALEXANDER MACKENZIE 10.55m       10
          2 Yocum, Sam                 THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 10.14m        8
          3 Dijkema, Amy               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S  9.48m        6
          4 Dunster, Joanna            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S  9.31m        5
          5 Leaman, Tiffany            UNIONVILLE HIGH SCH  9.27m        4
          6 King, Makala               ST-THERESA C.H.S.    9.14m        3
          7 Nussberger, Sonya          NORTH ADDINGTON      8.90m        2
          8 Ruyter, Amanda             ST-THERESA C.H.S.    8.21m        1
          - Fisher, Stacey             BAYRIDGE SECONDARY    FOUL

                            Midget Boys Triple Jump

                  % Meet: 12.62m D. DAVIS (PICKERING HS) 1994

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Peterson, Aaron            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 11.60m       10
          2 Liu, Haiqi                 KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 11.44m        8
          3 Forsythe, Jamie            HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 11.36m        6
          4 Evers, Sam                 THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 10.62m        5
          5 Kromer, Ryan               MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO 10.60m        4
          6 Cavalheiro, Scott          HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 10.57m        3
          7 Thompson, James            DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO 10.35m        2
          8 Thomas, Nick               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 10.34m        1
          9 White, Aaron               R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V 10.32m
         10 Hentzen, Richard           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH 10.27m
         11 Latour, Nick               ST-THERESA C.H.S.   10.25m
         12 McPherson, Brandon         SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOO 10.07m
         13 Barry, Mitch               ST-THERESA C.H.S.    9.91m

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 43
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                      Midget Boys Triple Jump (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
         14 Westendorp, Thomas         ERNESTOWN SECONDARY  9.67m
         15 Bushfield, Rob             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S  9.63m
         16 Bassett, Kyle              CARDINAL CARTER (AU  9.23m
         17 Mutter, Andrew             ASHBURY COLLEGE      9.20m
         18 Hillar, Bryan              CARDINAL CARTER (AU  9.17m
         19 Keating, Luke              R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V  8.81m

                            Junior Boys Triple Jump

                  % Meet: 14.48m A. WOODLEY (ANDERSON SS) 1993

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Tozer, Bobby               REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 12.59m       10
          2 Johnson, Coujoe            DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO 12.16m        8
          3 Quilty, Pat                ST-THERESA C.H.S.   12.02m        6
          4 Muldoon, J.P.              ST-THERESA C.H.S.   11.99m        5
          5 David, Daniel              E.S. L'HERITAGE     11.70m        4
          6 Findlay, Coel              BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  11.62m        3
          7 McGurrin, Eric             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 11.58m        2
          8 Scott, Steve               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 11.53m        1
          9 Chung, Edwin               PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 11.49m
         10 Keo, Dave                  REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 11.22m
         11 Palimaka, Stefan           NORTH ADDINGTON     11.11m
         12 Cove, Chris                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 10.85m
         13 Santo Domingo, Ron         PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 10.66m
         14 Green, David               HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 10.31m
         15 Canata, Scott              DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO 10.28m
         16 Andrikakos, Dimitri        EXETER HIGH SCHOOL  10.23m
         17 Verstegen, Rob             SOUTH GRENVILLE     10.10m
         18 Liao, Mike                 PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 10.08m
         19 Anderson, Chris            THOUSAND ISLAND S.S  9.88m
         20 Daigle, Mark               ST-THERESA C.H.S.    9.38m
         21 Brunette, Josh             E.S. HAWKESBURY      7.61m
          - Sabzwari, Ammar            MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO   FOUL

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 44
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                            Senior Boys Triple Jump

                 % Meet: 15.46m G. GILBERT (LAURENTIAN HS) 1987

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Spence, Michael            LESTER B. PEARSON ( 12.13m       10
          2 Davis, Jamie               LESTER B. PEARSON ( 11.81m        8
          3 McMillan, Bryan            REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 11.60m        6
          4 Latour, Tim                ST-THERESA C.H.S.   11.28m        5
          5 Stasiuk, Chris             CARDINAL CARTER (AU 10.35m        4
          6 Chan, David                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 10.01m        3
          7 Maui, Isaac                UNIONVILLE HIGH SCH  9.95m        2
          8 Chan, Arthur               ASHBURY COLLEGE      9.83m        1

                             Midget Girls Shot Put

                   % Meet: 12.53m S. FRIZELL (PERTH DHS) 2000

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK        PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== =======     ===
          1 McKee, Daniella            FRONTENAC SECONDARY 8.63m       10
          2 Hill, Emily                OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 8.10m        8
          3 Helf, Christina            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   7.86m        6
          4 Brunette, Stephanie        E.S. HAWKESBURY     7.83m        5
          5 Cooper, Kerrie             PERTH DISTRICT COLL 7.67m        4
          6 Hines, Laura               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL  7.53m        3
          7 Smith, Katelyn             STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 7.39m        2
          8 Ferrier, Emily             PERTH DISTRICT COLL 7.31m        1
          9 Davis, Megan               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL  7.02m
         10 MACBEE, Stephanie          BAYSIDE SECONDARY S 6.96m
         11 Cain, Katryna              ST-THERESA C.H.S.   6.87m
         12 Stewart, Amanda            MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO 6.76m
         13 McGrath, Margaret          ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 6.71m
         14 Bulmer, Lauri              PERTH DISTRICT COLL 6.62m
         15 Nanowski, Annie            HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 4.60m

                             Junior Girls Shot Put

                % Meet: 13.70m M. BROTHERTON (ORILLIA D.C.) 1985

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Frizell, Sultana           PERTH DISTRICT COLL 12.68m       10
          2 Schroeder, Shirlanne       OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 10.30m        8
          3 Jacquith, Megan            RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL   9.68m        6
          4 Garey, Tabitha             NORTH ADDINGTON      8.70m        5

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 45
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                       Junior Girls Shot Put (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          5 Stenson, Amanda            REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA  8.41m        4
          6 Fleming, Dawn              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH  8.31m        3
          7 White, Lydia               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H  8.26m        2
          8 Riffert, Carina            HOLY TRINITY BRADFO  7.87m        1
          9 Decaire, Adrienne          FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL  7.84m
         10 Laserson, Shirley          ALEXANDER MACKENZIE  7.71m
         11 Stasiuk, Kira              CARDINAL CARTER (AU  7.67m
         12 Parent, Marie-France       E.S. HAWKESBURY      7.56m
         13 Nadon, Katherine           HOLY TRINITY BRADFO  7.41m
         14 Conley, Michelle           FRONTENAC SECONDARY  7.18m
         15 Gibeau, Lindsey            ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H  6.90m
         16 West, Courtney             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO  6.60m
         17 Alfred, Kristen            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS    6.46m
         18 Lloyd, Rebecca             NORTH ADDINGTON      6.40m
         19 Low, Caitlin               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL   6.16m
         19 Brown, Kaitlin             HOLY CROSS SECONDAR  6.16m
         21 Cook, Ashley               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL   5.97m
         22 Jordao, Nancy              ALEXANDER MACKENZIE  5.86m
         23 Drago, Marlow              ALEXANDER MACKENZIE  5.76m
         24 Hunt, Amanda               HOLY TRINITY BRADFO  5.00m

                             Senior Girls Shot Put

                  % Meet: 13.78m J. GITZI (RIDGEMONT HS) 1986

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Matisku, Sasha             BAYSIDE SECONDARY S 11.59m       10
          2 Reilly, Holly Ann          NORTH ADDINGTON     10.29m        8
          3 Jackson, Karri             ERNESTOWN SECONDARY  9.69m        6
          4 Glenn, Jennifer            ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H  9.44m        5
          5 Shrestha, Maya             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO  8.99m        4
          6 Lockridge, Erin            NAPANEE DISTRICT S.  8.72m        3
          7 Griffith, Trisha           DUNBARTON HIGH SCHO  8.33m        2
          8 Chisholm, Jane             CARDINAL CARTER (AU  8.01m        1
          9 Slingerland, Amanda        ST-THERESA C.H.S.    8.01m

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 46
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                              Midget Boys Shot Put

                    % Meet: 18.07m G. JACK (OPEONGO HS) 1991

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Ford, Tyler                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 12.97m       10
          2 Westendorp, Thomas         ERNESTOWN SECONDARY 12.88m        8
          3 North, Rem                 THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 12.45m        6
          4 O'Connor, Leigh            ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 12.41m        5
          5 Phillion, Ben              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 12.20m        4
          6 Saunderson, Ben            R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V 12.06m        3
          7 Slysarczyk, Mike           PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 11.84m        2
          8 Moustakas, Sal             CHAMINADE COLLEGE   11.49m        1
          9 Vriend, Joshua             CARDINAL CARTER (AU 11.32m
         10 Whitefield, Trevor         ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 11.15m
         11 Dafoe, Cory                CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH 11.10m
         12 Dick, Andrew               OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 11.03m
         13 Akentang, Kwabena          CHAMINADE COLLEGE   10.89m
         14 Lattanin, Adam             CARDINAL CARTER (AU 10.84m
         15 Rivero, Damian             CHAMINADE COLLEGE   10.51m
         16 Fazio, Anthony             PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 10.50m
         17 Vessair, Corey             ST-THERESA C.H.S.   10.36m
         18 Belisle, Jason             PERTH DISTRICT COLL 10.22m
         19 MACLEAN, Brayden           SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOO 10.16m
         20 Simpson, Andrew            HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 10.07m
          - Kotowych, Martin           ST-THERESA C.H.S.       ND
          - Culbreath, Oamo            BAYRIDGE SECONDARY      ND
          - Finch, Kyle                ADAM SCOTT              ND
          - Richards, David            TRINITY COLLEGE         ND
          - Bouffard, Phil             HOLY TRINITY BRADFO     ND
          - Wasden, Andrew             E.S. L'HERITAGE         ND
          - Dimonte, Jeff              CARDINAL CARTER (AU     ND
          - Cannaro, Jonathon          CARDINAL CARTER (AU     ND
          - Nasab, Maxim               E.S. HAWKESBURY         ND
          - Graham, Dev                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY      ND
          - Seguin-Potvin, Dominic     E.S. HAWKESBURY         ND
          - Jamieson, Jade             KINGSTON COLLEGIATE     ND
          - Derzekos, George           KINGSTON COLLEGIATE     ND

                              Junior Boys Shot Put

                  % Meet: 17.37m C. TRUDEAU (BAYRIDGE SS) 1997

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Helf, Kyle                 ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   16.58m       10
          2 Novia, Chris               PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 15.59m        8
          3 MACIASZCZYK, Greg          PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 14.68m        6

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 47
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                        Junior Boys Shot Put (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          4 White, Brad                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 14.22m        5
          5 Bradshaw, Alex             TRINITY COLLEGE     13.31m        4
          6 Sylvester, Skylar          ST-THERESA C.H.S.   12.94m        3
          7 Hulton, Ryan               FRONTENAC SECONDARY 12.80m        2
          8 Belaire, Brandon           OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 12.64m        1
          9 Vickers, Kyle              THE COUNTRY DAY SCH 12.00m
         10 Dacuk, Brandon             NORTH ADDINGTON     11.56m
         11 Carquez, Ron               REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 11.40m
         12 Pignataro, Jared           CARDINAL CARTER (AU 11.29m
         13 Vernier, Jean-Marie        E.S. L'HERITAGE     10.94m
         14 Culbreath, Zhaodi          BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  10.71m
         15 Bowman, Casey              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 10.65m
         16 Kubisheski, Mark           BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  10.62m
         17 Simpson, Andrew.           HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 10.50m
         18 Bradford, Shawn            SOUTH GRENVILLE     10.48m
         19 Courneyae, Geoff           HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 10.39m
         20 Olteanu, Alex              PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 10.36m
         21 Norman, Peter              ST-THERESA C.H.S.   10.28m
         22 Van Herpt, Nick            HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 10.22m
          - Pearson, Jeff              ADAM SCOTT              ND
          - Nuttal, Alex               TRINITY COLLEGE         ND
          - Fallon, Greg               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL      ND
          - Dacosta, Tyler             HOLY CROSS SECONDAR     ND
          - Jahn, Andrew               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H     ND
          - Goulet, Neil               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H     ND
          - Woodland, James            BAYRIDGE SECONDARY      ND
          - Finn, Luke                 HOLY CROSS SECONDAR     ND
          - Doolittle, Tony            BAYSIDE SECONDARY S     ND
          - Lyon, Shaun                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY      ND
          - Bougie, Guillaume          E.S. HAWKESBURY         ND

                              Senior Boys Shot Put

                  % Meet: 18.67m C. TRUDEAU (BAYRIDGE SS) 1998

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Caramanjco, Nick           PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 15.55m       10
          2 Adornetto, Jon             CARDINAL CARTER (AU 14.94m        8
          3 Westendorp, Herman         ERNESTOWN SECONDARY 14.44m        6
          4 Porciello, Stephen         PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 14.40m        5
          5 MACPHEE, Dave              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 14.40m        4
          6 Schwartzentrube, Teo       OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 14.33m        3
          7 Gillespie, Brian           ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 14.11m        2
          8 Anisko, Damian             PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 13.78m        1

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 48
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                        Senior Boys Shot Put (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          9 Blaney, Colin              PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 13.60m
         10 McGrath, Kevin             STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 12.35m
         11 Elie, Jerome               E.S. L'HERITAGE     12.02m
         12 Surette, Chris             HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 11.92m
         13 Brontmire, Cory            SOUTH GRENVILLE     11.72m
         14 Hoffman, Brian             ALEXANDER MACKENZIE 10.97m
          - Delangy, Mike              KINGSTON COLLEGIATE     ND
          - Godin, Richard             TRINITY COLLEGE         ND
          - Sauerbrei, Peter           KINGSTON COLLEGIATE     ND
          - Laporte, Ryan              SOUTH GRENVILLE         ND
          - Gillis, Tim                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY      ND
          - Millen, Lee                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S     ND
          - Dawson, Patrick            KINGSTON COLLEGIATE     ND
          - Pawliuk, Chris             HOLY CROSS SECONDAR     ND

                           Midget Girls Discus Throw

                   % Meet: 38.24m S. FRIZELL (PERTH DHS) 2000

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Hill, Emily                OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 24.34m       10
          2 Helf, Christina            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   22.50m        8
          3 Hines, Laura               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL  21.22m        6
          4 King, Stephanie            STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 20.75m        5
          5 McGrath, Margaret          ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 20.21m        4
          6 McLaren, Sarah             OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 19.65m        3
          7 Smith, Katelyn             STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 18.90m        2
          8 Vernier, Marie-France      E.S. L'HERITAGE     18.87m        1
          9 Davis, Megan               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL  18.53m
         10 Cooper, Kerrie             PERTH DISTRICT COLL 18.50m
         11 Wagner, Sarah              ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 18.49m
         12 Lamb, Kay                  ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 17.45m
         13 Huskisson, Samantha        STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 16.17m
         14 Schuler, Lindsay           THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 16.07m
         15 Cain, Katryna              ST-THERESA C.H.S.   15.99m
         16 Nanowski, Annie            HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 15.61m
         17 Bulmer, Lauri              PERTH DISTRICT COLL 13.15m
          - Brunette, Stephanie        E.S. HAWKESBURY         ND

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 49
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                           Junior Girls Discus Throw

                 % Meet: 42.44m M. BROTHERTON (ORILLIA DC) 1985

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Frizell, Sultana           PERTH DISTRICT COLL 37.62m       10
          2 Schroeder, Shirlanne       OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 33.33m        8
          3 Town, Sandy                ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 28.77m        6
          4 Laserson, Shirley          ALEXANDER MACKENZIE 27.49m        5
          5 Stasiuk, Kira              CARDINAL CARTER (AU 24.44m        4
          6 Riffert, Carina            HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 23.97m        3
          7 Lappala, Jessica           ERNESTOWN SECONDARY 23.73m        2
          8 Gauthier, Jessica          FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL 22.83m        1
          9 Grewal, Gagendeep          OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 22.17m
         10 Jacquith, Megan            RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL  21.80m
         11 Vriend, Amalia             CARDINAL CARTER (AU 21.70m
         12 Nadon, Katherine           HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 21.38m
         13 Crayden, Andrea            PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 20.80m
         14 Garey, Tabitha             NORTH ADDINGTON     20.42m
         15 Smith, Tracy               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 19.44m
         16 Okum, Rebecca              STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 19.17m
         17 Hawkins, Kara              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 17.67m
         18 Low, Caitlin               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL  15.47m
         19 Chung, Claudia             TRINITY COLLEGE     14.69m
         20 Hunt, Amanda               HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 14.62m
         21 Alfred, Kristen            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   14.16m
          - Asare, Nicole              LESTER B. PEARSON (   FOUL
          - Fleming, Dawn              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH   FOUL
          - Cook, Ashley               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL    FOUL
          - Griffin, Steph             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA   FOUL

                           Senior Girls Discus Throw

              % Meet: 48.52m M. BROTHERTON (BIRCHMOUNT PARK) 1986

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Slingerland, Amanda        ST-THERESA C.H.S.   30.12m       10
          2 Brown, Courtney            ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 30.10m        8
          3 Matisku, Sasha             BAYSIDE SECONDARY S 29.89m        6
          4 Lockridge, Erin            NAPANEE DISTRICT S. 28.50m        5
          5 Glenn, Jennifer            ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 25.60m        4
          6 Dale, Heather              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 24.38m        3
          7 Rudolph, Edwina            E.S. L'HERITAGE     23.77m        2
          8 Jackson, Karri             ERNESTOWN SECONDARY 23.19m        1
          9 Reilly, Holly Ann          NORTH ADDINGTON     22.75m
         10 St-Amant, Melissa          ST-THERESA C.H.S.   18.88m
         11 Chisholm, Jane             CARDINAL CARTER (AU 17.85m

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 50
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                            Midget Boys Discus Throw

                    % Meet: 55.94m G. JACK (OPEONGO HS) 1991

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Phillion, Ben              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 44.71m       10
          2 Slysarczyk, Mike           PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 40.48m        8
          3 Vriend, Joshua             CARDINAL CARTER (AU 36.55m        6
          4 Bouffard, Phil             HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 32.25m        5
          5 Kotowych, Martin           ST-THERESA C.H.S.   31.36m        4
          6 Fullerton, Dan             ST-THERESA C.H.S.   30.69m        3
          7 Ukwuoma, Osie              HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 29.97m        2
          8 Moustakas, Sal             CHAMINADE COLLEGE   29.40m        1
          9 Pinnell, Lee               ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 28.62m
         10 Pietras, Ian               ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 28.45m
         11 Cannaro, Jonathon          CARDINAL CARTER (AU 28.13m
         12 Brown, Billy               ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 27.38m
         13 Schroeder, Tyler           OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 26.82m
         14 Fazio, Anthony             PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 26.69m
          - Bell, Spencer              ORILLIA DISTRICT C.   FOUL
          - Culbreath, Oamo            BAYRIDGE SECONDARY    FOUL
          - Whitefield, Trevor         ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H   FOUL
          - Fillrol, Andre             E.S. L'HERITAGE       FOUL
          - Simpson, Andrew            HOLY TRINITY BRADFO   FOUL
          - Morissette, Jordan         E.S. L'HERITAGE       FOUL
          - Malyon, Robin              E.S. L'HERITAGE       FOUL
          - Lattanin, Adam             CARDINAL CARTER (AU   FOUL
          - Dimonte, Jeff              CARDINAL CARTER (AU   FOUL
          - Nasab, Maxim               E.S. HAWKESBURY       FOUL
          - Rivero, Damian             CHAMINADE COLLEGE     FOUL
          - Akentang, Kwabena          CHAMINADE COLLEGE     FOUL
          - MACLEAN, Brayden           SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOO   FOUL
          - Dafoe, Cory                CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH   FOUL
          - Mitts, Bryan               CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH   FOUL
          - Graham, Dev                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY      ND

                            Junior Boys Discus Throw

              % Meet: 47.92m A. FORGIONNE (MICHAEL POWER SS) 1998

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Helf, Kyle                 ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   48.35m %     10
          2 Sylvester, Skylar          ST-THERESA C.H.S.   44.32m        8
          3 Pollock, Ben               KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 42.42m        6
          4 MACIASZCZYK, Greg          PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 41.31m        5
          5 Novia, Chris               PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 40.56m        4
          6 Belaire, Brandon           OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 36.45m        3

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 51
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                      Junior Boys Discus Throw (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          7 Norman, Peter              ST-THERESA C.H.S.   34.43m        2
          8 Vickers, Kyle              THE COUNTRY DAY SCH 34.02m        1
          9 Vernier, Jean-Marie        E.S. L'HERITAGE     31.36m
         10 Bradshaw, Alex             TRINITY COLLEGE     30.18m
         11 McNicol, Tyrel             LASALLE SECONDARY S 29.95m
         12 Bradford, Shawn            SOUTH GRENVILLE     29.51m
         13 Dacosta, Tyler             HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 29.02m
         14 Watson, Jordan             HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 28.50m
         15 Legare, Eric               HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 27.62m
         16 Culbreath, Zhaodi          BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  27.11m
          - Lyon, Shaun                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY    FOUL
          - Mercer, Sonny              REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA   FOUL
          - Woodland, James            BAYRIDGE SECONDARY    FOUL
          - Gibson, Rob                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA   FOUL
          - Kubisheski, Mark           BAYRIDGE SECONDARY    FOUL
          - Carnegie, Sean             BAYRIDGE SECONDARY    FOUL
          - Pearson, Jeff              ADAM SCOTT            FOUL
          - Hulton, Ryan               FRONTENAC SECONDARY   FOUL
          - Fallon, Greg               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL    FOUL
          - Sprunt, Keith              ST-THOMAS AQUINAS     FOUL
          - Nourse, Brian              ADAM SCOTT            FOUL
          - Doolittle, Tony            BAYSIDE SECONDARY S   FOUL
          - Becker, Curtis             HOLY CROSS SECONDAR   FOUL
          - Bougie, Guillaume          E.S. HAWKESBURY       FOUL
          - Nuttal, Alex               TRINITY COLLEGE       FOUL
          - Jahn, Andrew               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H     ND
          - Goulet, Neil               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H     ND
          - Finn, Brian                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA     ND
          - Lau, Kenneth               TRINITY COLLEGE         ND
          - Dacuk, Brandon             NORTH ADDINGTON         ND
          - Scott, Brett               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H     ND
          - Bowman, Casey              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL     ND

                            Senior Boys Discus Throw

                 % Meet: 54.70m B. MCPHEE (ST-MATTHEW CHS) 2000

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Schwartzentrube, Teo       OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 50.73m       10
          2 Caramanjco, Nick           PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 50.67m        8
          3 Anisko, Damian             PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 50.53m        6
          4 Blaney, Colin              PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 41.16m        5
          5 MACPHEE, Dave              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 39.72m        4
          6 Gillespie, Brian           ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 39.65m        3

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 52
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                      Senior Boys Discus Throw (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          7 McGrath, Kevin             STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 37.88m        2
          8 Ritchie, Jim               KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 36.83m        1
          9 Hurley, Sean               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 26.85m
         10 Adornetto, Jon             CARDINAL CARTER (AU 25.99m
         11 Laporte, Ryan              SOUTH GRENVILLE     23.65m
         12 Brown, Jeff                NAPANEE DISTRICT S. 22.32m
         13 Gendron, Aaron             NAPANEE DISTRICT S. 17.65m
         14 Bricknell, Jake            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   16.38m
          - Gillis, Tim                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY    FOUL
          - Porciello, Stephen         PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI   FOUL
          - Godin, Richard             TRINITY COLLEGE       FOUL
          - Dawson, Patrick            KINGSTON COLLEGIATE   FOUL

                           Midget Girls Javelin Throw

                   % Meet: 34.59m S. FRIZELL (PERTH DHS) 2000

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Sharp, Julie               BAYSIDE SECONDARY S 24.53m       10
          2 McKee, Daniella            FRONTENAC SECONDARY 23.86m        8
          3 Chollet, Didiane           E.S. L'HERITAGE     23.24m        6
          4 Cain, Katryna              ST-THERESA C.H.S.   21.63m        5
          5 Stewart, Amanda            MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO 21.36m        4
          6 Dobson, Anise              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 20.08m        3
          7 MACDONALD, Michelle        ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   19.73m        2
          8 Smith, Katelyn             STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 19.35m        1
          9 Paulica, Katarina          E.S. L'HERITAGE     18.49m
         10 Williams, MACKENZIE        ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 18.43m
         11 Gidney, Nicole             EXETER HIGH SCHOOL  17.75m
         12 Martin, Nicole             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 17.62m
         13 Hines, Laura               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL  17.56m
         14 Vernier, Marie-France      E.S. L'HERITAGE     17.49m
         15 Helf, Christina            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   16.95m
         16 Czaikowski, Stephanie      ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   16.89m
         17 McKellar, Olivia           CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH 16.12m
         18 Clow, Katie                THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 15.00m
         19 Lamb, Kay                  ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 14.95m
         20 Davis, Megan               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL  14.21m
         21 Brennan, Kaitlyn           BAYSIDE SECONDARY S 14.00m
         22 Okuka, Yellena             CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH 11.00m
         23 Peter, Heather             ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 10.71m
          - King, Stephanie            STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC   FOUL

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 53
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                           Junior Girls Javelin Throw

                % Meet: 44.10m L. PERREAULT (ARNPRIOR DHS) 1984

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Frizell, Sultana           PERTH DISTRICT COLL 38.28m       10
          2 Stasiuk, Kira              CARDINAL CARTER (AU 29.97m        8
          3 Collins, Sara              FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL 29.52m        6
          4 Love, Kris                 ERNESTOWN SECONDARY 29.32m        5
          5 Nadon, Katherine           HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 29.20m        4
          6 Cotechini, Tiziana         STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 28.68m        3
          7 Lappala, Jessica           ERNESTOWN SECONDARY 26.08m        2
          8 Town, Sandy                ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 25.56m        1
          9 O'Neil, Caroline           CARDINAL CARTER (AU 24.79m
         10 Geick, Jessica             OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 24.69m
         11 Garey, Tabitha             NORTH ADDINGTON     23.28m
         12 England, Megan             FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL 22.92m
         13 Vriend, Amalia             CARDINAL CARTER (AU 22.41m
         14 Asare, Nicole              LESTER B. PEARSON ( 20.98m
         15 Adams, Kate                NORTH ADDINGTON     20.95m
         16 Smith, Tracy               THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 20.82m
         17 Dewinter, Emily            HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 20.59m
         18 Conley, Michelle           FRONTENAC SECONDARY 20.30m
         19 Decaire, Adrienne          FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL 20.29m
         20 Gauthier, Jessica          FELLOWS HIGH SCHOOL 20.09m
         21 Gibeau, Lindsey            ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 19.36m
          - Minnes, Jessie             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA     ND
          - Griffin, Steph             REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA     ND
          - Jordao, Nancy              ALEXANDER MACKENZIE     ND
          - Jacquith, Megan            RIDEAU HIGH SCHOOL      ND
          - Garey, Charity             NORTH ADDINGTON         ND
          - Okum, Rebecca              STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC     ND
          - Drago, Marlow              ALEXANDER MACKENZIE     ND
          - West, Courtney             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO     ND
          - Lloyd, Rebecca             NORTH ADDINGTON         ND
          - Hines, Mahoganie           CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH     ND
          - Fleming, Dawn              GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH     ND
          - Low, Caitlin               EXETER HIGH SCHOOL      ND
          - Arguner, Beryl             EXETER HIGH SCHOOL      ND
          - Alfred, Kristen            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS       ND

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 54
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                           Senior Girls Javelin Throw

                % Meet: 46.80m L. PERREAULT (ARNPRIOR DHS) 1986

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Moffat, Jessica            E.S. L'HERITAGE     35.24m       10
          2 Smith, Heather             SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOO 31.15m        8
          3 Challacombe, Adrienne      ALEXANDER MACKENZIE 28.83m        6
          4 Kerr, Meg                  KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 26.33m        5
          5 Sepic, Liz                 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 25.78m        4
          6 Denison, Jessica           REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 24.63m        3
          7 Rudolph, Edwina            E.S. L'HERITAGE     24.18m        2
          8 Esford, Linsday            BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  23.92m        1
          9 Brown, Courtney            ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 23.33m
         10 St-Amant, Melissa          ST-THERESA C.H.S.   22.53m
         11 Shrestha, Maya             MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO 22.20m
         12 Andrew, Danielle           NORTH ADDINGTON     20.36m
         13 George, Corrine            LESTER B. PEARSON ( 16.49m

                           Midget Boys Javelin Throw

                   % Meet: 63.08m J. ELLIS (ORILLIA DC) 1993

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Phillion, Ben              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 48.15m       10
          2 Hentzen, Richard           GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH 40.20m        8
          3 Crowe, Jordan              CARDINAL CARTER (AU 39.50m        6
          4 North, Rem                 THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 34.80m        5
          5 Kotowych, Martin           ST-THERESA C.H.S.   33.92m        4
          6 Pietras, Ian               ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 33.91m        3
          7 Ford, Tyler                PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 32.49m        2
          8 Schroeder, Tyler           OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 32.27m        1
          9 Pierce, Mike               ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 31.53m
         10 Belisle, Jason             PERTH DISTRICT COLL 31.40m
         11 Pinnell, Lee               ORILLIA DISTRICT C. 31.07m
         12 Morissette, Jordan         E.S. L'HERITAGE     30.52m
         13 O'Connor, Leigh            ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 30.48m
         14 Seguin-Potvin, Dominic     E.S. HAWKESBURY     29.58m
         15 Nicholson, Andrew          ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H 29.30m
         16 Kerr, Robert               NAPANEE DISTRICT S. 28.99m
         17 Malyon, Robin              E.S. L'HERITAGE     28.66m
         18 Dafoe, Cory                CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH 28.28m
         19 Vessair, Corey             ST-THERESA C.H.S.   26.90m
         20 Vitellie, Leo              CARDINAL CARTER (AU 26.80m
         21 Smith, Graham              FRONTENAC SECONDARY 26.22m
         22 Ukwuoma, Osie              HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 25.84m
         23 Bouffard, Phil             HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 22.34m

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 55
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                     Midget Boys Javelin Throw (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
         24 Simpson, Andrew            HOLY TRINITY BRADFO 20.32m
         25 White, Trever              THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 18.00m
         26 Mitts, Bryan               CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH 15.10m
         27 McCarthy, Adam             CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH 12.04m
          - Burg, London               CARDINAL CARTER (AU     ND
          - Whitefield, Trevor         ARNPRIOR DISTRICT H     ND
          - Culbreath, Oamo            BAYRIDGE SECONDARY      ND
          - Kokelj, Paul               ST-THOMAS AQUINAS       ND
          - Brown, Billy               ORILLIA DISTRICT C.     ND

                           Junior Boys Javelin Throw

                  % Meet: 56.00m C. SARGEANT (LASALLE SS) 1986

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Sylvester, Skylar          ST-THERESA C.H.S.   55.08m       10
          2 Helf, Kyle                 ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   53.10m        8
          3 Bergstrom, Eddie           THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 46.96m        6
          4 Bowman, Casey              OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 43.81m        5
          5 Parent, Michel             E.S. HAWKESBURY     42.50m        4
          6 Courneyae, Geoff           HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 41.20m        3
          7 Vickers, Kyle              THE COUNTRY DAY SCH 40.90m        2
          8 Radecki, Jeff              ST-THERESA C.H.S.   40.35m        1
          9 Bradshaw, Alex             TRINITY COLLEGE     40.10m
         10 Simpson, Andrew.           HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 37.46m
         11 Aubry, Eric                E.S. L'HERITAGE     37.25m
         12 Verstegen, Rob             SOUTH GRENVILLE     36.10m
         13 McGregor, Adam             FRONTENAC SECONDARY 35.11m
         14 Turnbull, Stu              FRONTENAC SECONDARY 33.60m
         15 Dacosta, Tyler             HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 33.20m
         16 Leech, Kyle                OPEONGO HIGH SCHOOL 32.96m
         17 Lockyer, Bryan             EXETER HIGH SCHOOL  32.33m
         18 Gibson, Rob                REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DA 32.26m
         19 Miller, Scott              BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  31.81m
         20 Culbreath, Zhaodi          BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  31.40m
         21 Sprunt, Keith              ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   31.30m
         22 Ramirez, Diego             ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   31.15m
         23 Becker, Curtis             HOLY CROSS SECONDAR 31.10m
         24 Nourse, Brian              ADAM SCOTT          31.00m
         25 Doolittle, Tony            BAYSIDE SECONDARY S 30.60m
         26 Warlich, Ricky             NORTH ADDINGTON     30.50m
         27 Potter, Brad               STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 30.43m
          - Nuttal, Alex               TRINITY COLLEGE         ND
          - Carnegie, Sean             BAYRIDGE SECONDARY      ND

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 56
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

                     Junior Boys Javelin Throw (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          - Whyte, Dustin              HOLY CROSS SECONDAR     ND
          - Legare, Eric               HOLY CROSS SECONDAR     ND
          - Lyon, Shaun                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY      ND

                           Senior Boys Javelin Throw

                 % Meet: 66.00m D. RALPH (WEST FERRIS HS) 1997

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

      PLACE ATHLETE NAME               SCHOOL              MARK         PTS
      ===== ========================== =================== ========     ===
          1 Hoffman, Brian             ALEXANDER MACKENZIE 53.04m       10
          2 Porciello, Stephen         PHILIP POCOCK-MISSI 52.41m        8
          3 Stott, Scott               SYDENHAM HIGH SCHOO 50.93m        6
          4 Rodgerson, Rick            BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  46.91m        5
          5 Coderre, James             FRONTENAC SECONDARY 46.09m        4
          6 Ritchie, Jim               KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 45.01m        3
          7 Gabriel, Bryn              KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 44.40m        2
          8 Nutbrown, Matt             THOUSAND ISLAND S.S 43.91m        1
          9 Elie, Jerome               E.S. L'HERITAGE     42.60m
         10 Coe, Graham                LASALLE SECONDARY S 41.78m
         11 Sauerbrei, Peter           KINGSTON COLLEGIATE 39.92m
         12 McGrath, Kevin             STOUFFVILLE DISTRIC 38.90m
         13 Brontmire, Cory            SOUTH GRENVILLE     37.84m
         14 White, Dave                MERIVALE HIGH SCHOO 37.57m
         15 Gillis, Tim                BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  36.02m
         16 Perry, Brian               NAPANEE DISTRICT S. 35.95m
         17 Yanch, Joseph              NORTH ADDINGTON     33.20m
         18 Simpson, Steve             UNIONVILLE HIGH SCH 31.49m
         19 Partridge, Chris           BAYRIDGE SECONDARY  30.73m
         20 Modeste, Roger             LESTER B. PEARSON ( 27.90m
         21 Yu, Dustin                 CENTENNIAL SEC. SCH 26.60m
         22 Bricknell, Jake            ST-THOMAS AQUINAS   25.84m
          - Dewey, Jon                 ST-THERESA C.H.S.       ND
          - Coleman, Jon               BAYRIDGE SECONDARY      ND

                Open Boys & Girls 2,000 Meter Steeplechase OPEN

                  % Meet: 6:02.1h T. JACKSON (ORILLIA DC) 1989

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ========= ===
       1 Paquette, Maxime           M E.S. HAWKESBURY           6:36.19    10
       2 Grey, Martin               M PERTH DISTRICT COLLEGIATE 6:37.68     8

Ottawa Lions Track & Field                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                         2002 QUEENS ALUMNI T & F MEET                  Page 57
                     Kingston, Ontario - Saturday 04/27/02

                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS

          Open Boys & Girls 2,000 Meter Steeplechase OPEN (Continued)

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME      PTS
   ===== ============================ ========================= ========= ===
       3 Soutter, Dave              M FRONTENAC SECONDARY       7:20.44     6
       4 Creary, Simon              M Lisgar Collegiate Institu 7:25.46     5
       5 Whillans, Tom              M BAYRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL 7:31.12     4
       6 Odwyer, Dylan              M REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     7:32.17     3
       7 Platte, Nathan             M Lisgar Collegiate Institu 7:32.75     2
       8 Awlasiewicz, Lukasz        M PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 7:37.52     1
       9 Valle, Marco               M PHILIP POCOCK-MISSISSAUGA 7:57.95
      10 MACDONALD, Alex            M R.S. MCLAUGHLIN C.V.I.    8:01.07
      11 Cole, Jamie                M REGIOPOLIS NOTRE-DAME     8:07.70
      12 Garrow, Thomas             M THE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    8:10.14
      13 Simpson, Steve             M UNIONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL    8:13.49
      14 McKenna, Neil              M ST-THOMAS AQUINAS         8:14.53
      15 Saunders, Joseph           M TRINITY COLLEGE           8:34.26
      16 Fulton, Alex               M Lisgar Collegiate Institu 8:58.15
      17 Rivette, Shawn             M E.S. L'HERITAGE           9:24.21

                          Open Boys 1,500 Meter Run WC

                      Finals - Results  - Saturday 04/27/02

    PLACE ATHLETE NAME                 SCHOOL                    TIME    PTS
    ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ===
        1 Elliot, Craig                HOLY CROSS SECONDARY      4:59.90  10